NameLast PriceChange%Dividend (SGD)Dividend YldFree Cashflow YldEarnings YldPTBDebt/AssetEV/ EBITDA%Cash of Market CapPayout Ratio
Biz Trust - Port - Hutchison (SGD)0.570-0.005-0.9%0.05910.3%7.3%11.2%0.424.2%13.622%91%
Conglom - Sembcorp Industries2.7800.0200.7%0.1706.1%5.6%16.4%0.7-2.6%3.245%37%
REIT - COM - CapitaCommercial1.4550.0251.7%0.0835.7%5.5%5.3%1.032.2%21.62%107%
REIT - COM - Frasers Comm1.2550.0201.6%0.0957.6%7.9%5.7%0.833.1%20.36%133%
REIT - COM - IREIT GLOBAL0.7250.0050.7%0.0638.7%7.9%7.2%1.137.8%20.37%121%
REIT - COM - Keppel1.0250.0202.0%0.0676.6%7.7%4.5%0.841.2%25.08%145%
REIT - COM - OUE0.665-0.005-0.7%0.0537.9%18.5%5.4%0.437.2%13.43%146%
REIT - DAT - Keppel DC1.1000.0100.9%0.0686.2%4.8%7.0%1.228.7%24.03%89%
REIT - HEA - First1.2500.0201.6%0.0856.8%6.6%6.1%1.131.9%21.93%111%
REIT - HEA - Parkway Life2.390-0.040-1.6%0.1205.0%5.3%5.3%1.422.8%22.114%94%
REIT - HOS - Ascendas0.6650.0050.8%0.0517.6%6.0%5.2%0.831.0%27.913%147%
REIT - HOS - ASCOTT1.090-0.005-0.5%0.0847.7%5.9%6.0%0.634.7%27.512%130%
REIT - HOS - CDL1.4000.0100.7%0.0946.7%8.4%6.5%0.933.9%17.24%104%
REIT - HOS - Far East0.6050.0101.7%0.0467.7%1.7%1.7%0.630.7%103.91%447%
REIT - HOS - OUE0.6750.0050.7%0.0446.5%11.7%8.2%0.740.6%16.23%79%
REIT - IND - AIMS AMP Capital1.3750.0251.9%0.1188.6%8.5%10.1%0.931.6%17.91%85%
REIT - IND - Ascendas2.4300.0602.5%0.1546.3%5.3%5.8%1.136.5%20.91%110%
REIT - IND - Ascendas India0.985-0.015-1.5%0.0555.6%6.4%7.5%1.020.6%12.29%74%
REIT - IND - Cache0.8400.0101.2%0.0758.9%9.8%7.1%1.038.8%16.71%125%
REIT - IND - Cambridge0.5400.0101.9%0.0458.4%11.4%7.8%0.836.4%15.40%107%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Ind1.7000.0251.5%0.1126.6%6.9%6.2%1.226.7%18.32%106%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Log1.0000.0151.5%0.0707.0%8.4%7.6%0.837.7%19.34%92%
REIT - IND - Sabana0.5200.0000.0%0.05410.3%18.5%10.9%0.638.2%11.53%94%
REIT - IND - SOILBUILD BUSINESS SPACE0.6750.0152.3%0.0629.2%9.2%7.5%0.834.0%18.03%123%
REIT - IND - VIVA0.705-0.005-0.7%0.0699.8%11.1%7.1%0.834.2%13.09%137%
REIT - RET - CapitaMall2.1100.0502.4%0.1135.3%4.5%5.5%1.126.0%23.78%97%
REIT - RET - CapitaRetailChina1.4900.0100.7%0.1097.3%8.1%8.7%0.724.5%15.98%84%
REIT - RET - Fortune9.1300.1001.1%0.4695.1%6.5%6.8%0.728.1%23.44%76%
REIT - RET - Frasers Centerpoint2.0400.0402.0%0.1175.7%6.2%5.4%1.027.5%21.41%107%
REIT - RET - Lippo Malls Indonesia 0.3400.0051.5%0.0319.1%12.5%10.2%0.830.4%12.28%89%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Commercial1.5000.0503.4%0.0825.5%5.9%4.5%1.234.6%24.72%123%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Greater China1.0150.0202.0%0.0757.4%9.0%7.8%0.836.0%18.97%96%
REIT - RET - SPH0.9200.0050.5%0.0555.9%6.1%5.0%1.023.2%19.63%119%
REIT - RET - StarHill Global0.7750.0101.3%0.0536.8%8.5%6.6%0.833.7%19.43%103%
REIT - RET - Suntec1.7200.0503.0%0.1015.9%4.4%5.5%0.830.9%30.610%107%
Services - Sats Svcs4.1100.0100.2%0.1102.7%4.3%4.1%3.20.2%17.63%66%
Services - SIA Engineering3.6900.0300.8%0.1453.9%4.0%4.5%2.9-27.2%17.212%88%
Services - Sing Post1.4650.0352.4%0.0634.3%6.9%5.9%8.616.0%14.412%73%
Services - SPH3.7800.0802.2%0.2005.3%6.7%6.1%1.48.5%15.613%86%
Services - ST Engineering3.0900.0602.0%0.1605.2%5.1%5.2%3.4-7.2%11.019%99%
Services - Vicom5.750-0.030-0.5%0.2704.7%6.6%6.1%3.5-53.9%10.818%77%
Tech - Venture Corp8.330-0.050-0.6%0.5006.0%3.2%5.7%1.2-9.4%19.317%105%
Telco - M12.5900.0702.8%0.1535.9%4.3%7.3%4.831.5%11.60%81%
Telco - Singtel3.9900.1002.6%0.1584.0%5.1%6.1%2.513.9%12.93%65%
Telco - Starhub3.7400.1604.5%0.2005.3%3.4%5.8%19.527.0%12.83%93%
Utilities - Ausnet Services1.560-0.045-2.8%0.1006.4%-3.0%3.9%1.948.7%22.710%164%