NameLast PriceChange%Dividend (SGD)Dividend YldFree Cashflow YldEarnings YldPTBNet Debt/AssetEV/ EBITDA%Cash of Market CapPayout Ratio
Biz Trust - Port - Hutchison (SGD)0.3800.0000.0%0.0348.9%11.0%4.8%0.323.2%11.734%188%
Conglom - Sembcorp Industries2.6200.0100.4%0.1706.5%6.0%17.4%0.6-2.6%3.048%37%
REIT - COM - CapitaCommercial1.7600.0201.1%0.0834.7%4.4%4.1%1.027.8%31.72%115%
REIT - COM - Frasers Comm1.4300.0000.0%0.0966.7%6.7%6.6%0.932.9%23.85%102%
REIT - COM - IREIT GLOBAL0.7800.0000.0%0.0587.5%7.4%6.7%1.138.0%21.44%111%
REIT - COM - Keppel1.1700.0000.0%0.0574.9%4.1%3.1%0.829.5%37.97%158%
REIT - COM - Manulife US (USD)0.8650.0050.6%0.0627.1%4.1%3.0%1.029.8%35.86%241%
REIT - COM - OUE0.6850.0000.0%0.0466.7%7.6%6.0%0.533.6%27.93%112%
REIT - DAT - Keppel DC1.3900.0403.0%0.0725.2%3.8%4.6%1.432.6%36.66%113%
REIT - HEA - First1.320-0.010-0.8%0.0866.5%5.1%5.5%1.132.4%28.32%118%
REIT - HEA - Parkway Life2.760-0.010-0.4%0.1324.8%3.9%4.7%1.533.4%31.64%101%
REIT - HOS - Ascendas0.8000.0151.9%0.0577.1%6.0%7.1%0.827.1%21.410%100%
REIT - HOS - ASCOTT1.1100.0000.0%0.0514.6%5.2%6.2%0.835.4%34.28%74%
REIT - HOS - CDL1.6100.0000.0%0.0976.0%6.0%4.5%1.033.9%25.54%133%
REIT - HOS - Far East0.640-0.005-0.8%0.0385.9%1.6%1.6%0.732.9%109.51%362%
REIT - HOS - OUE0.7900.0151.9%0.0526.6%7.5%5.2%1.036.8%20.82%125%
REIT - IND - AIMS AMP Capital1.3900.0000.0%0.1007.2%8.2%7.7%1.035.7%19.51%93%
REIT - IND - Ascendas2.7200.0200.7%0.1626.0%3.6%5.5%1.232.6%27.00%108%
REIT - IND - Ascendas India1.0800.0000.0%0.0524.8%5.7%6.8%0.925.2%14.66%71%
REIT - IND - Cache0.7750.0050.6%0.0648.2%7.6%6.9%1.135.0%19.92%118%
REIT - IND - ESR0.5250.0000.0%0.0397.4%4.8%5.9%0.833.3%34.81%125%
REIT - IND - Frasers Logistics and Industrial Trust1.0700.0201.9%0.0706.6%8.0%7.4%1.226.2%16.43%88%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Ind2.0100.0201.0%0.1206.0%5.5%5.5%1.428.8%23.51%108%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Log1.2700.0000.0%0.0755.9%5.5%5.6%0.935.9%30.63%106%
REIT - IND - Sabana0.4400.0000.0%0.0337.5%6.8%6.2%0.836.8%26.12%121%
REIT - IND - SOILBUILD BUSINESS SPACE0.6500.0000.0%0.0558.5%7.2%7.7%1.039.1%23.32%110%
REIT - IND - VIVA0.8950.0000.0%0.0707.9%8.2%6.3%1.136.4%19.32%125%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Mall2.120-0.010-0.5%0.1115.2%5.0%5.4%1.126.4%27.27%97%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Retail China1.480-0.010-0.7%0.0956.4%7.6%8.1%0.831.0%18.88%79%
REIT - RET - Fortune (HKD)9.4000.0200.2%0.4925.2%6.2%4.9%0.727.7%23.93%106%
REIT - RET - Frasers Centerpoint2.2100.0000.0%0.1205.4%5.3%4.9%1.128.8%25.91%111%
REIT - RET - Lippo Malls Indonesia 0.3200.0051.6%0.0299.2%9.3%10.4%0.730.2%16.47%88%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Commercial1.6200.0201.3%0.0915.6%5.4%5.3%1.133.7%27.61%106%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Greater China1.1600.0000.0%0.0756.4%6.2%6.1%0.937.1%26.64%106%
REIT - RET - SPH0.9900.0050.5%0.0555.6%5.4%4.8%1.023.4%23.13%115%
REIT - RET - StarHill Global0.6650.0101.5%0.0446.6%10.6%7.8%0.732.7%16.15%84%
REIT - RET - Suntec1.8600.0100.5%0.1005.4%4.5%4.3%0.833.8%36.44%126%
Services - Sats Svcs5.070-0.010-0.2%0.1102.2%3.5%3.3%3.90.2%21.72%66%
Services - SIA Engineering3.1800.0200.6%0.1454.6%4.6%5.2%2.5-27.2%14.514%88%
Services - Sing Post1.330-0.010-0.7%0.0634.7%7.6%6.5%7.816.0%13.113%73%
Services - SPH2.810-0.020-0.7%0.1103.9%5.4%7.8%1.019.4%23.67%50%
Services - ST Engineering3.330-0.060-1.8%0.1604.8%4.8%4.9%3.7-7.2%11.918%99%
Services - Vicom6.2000.0000.0%0.3605.8%5.4%5.0%3.6-59.8%12.920%116%
Tech - Venture Corp16.890-0.140-0.8%0.6003.6%8.9%8.0%2.2-23.2%8.716%44%
Telco - M11.580-0.050-3.1%0.1117.0%4.7%10.2%2.833.9%6.81%69%
Telco - Singtel3.240-0.030-0.9%0.1755.4%6.8%6.6%1.720.4%10.51%82%
Telco - Starhub1.7100.0100.6%0.1609.4%5.1%8.4%5.926.9%6.212%111%
Utilities - Ausnet Services0.0000.0000.0%0.1006.4%-3.0%3.9%0.048.7%10.010%164%