NameLast PriceChange%Dividend (SGD)Dividend YldFree Cashflow YldEarnings YldPTBNet Debt/AssetEV/ EBITDA%Cash of Market CapPayout Ratio
Biz Trust - Port - Hutchison (SGD)0.4400.0102.3%0.0347.7%9.5%4.1%0.323.2%12.529%188%
Conglom - Sembcorp Industries3.0800.0100.3%0.1705.5%5.1%14.8%0.8-2.6%3.541%37%
REIT - COM - CapitaCommercial1.7300.0201.2%0.0834.8%4.5%4.2%1.027.8%31.42%115%
REIT - COM - Frasers Comm1.350-0.010-0.7%0.0967.1%7.1%7.0%0.832.9%23.05%102%
REIT - COM - IREIT GLOBAL0.770-0.005-0.6%0.0587.6%7.5%6.8%1.138.0%21.24%111%
REIT - COM - Keppel1.1700.0000.0%0.0574.9%4.1%3.1%0.829.5%37.97%158%
REIT - COM - Manulife US (USD)0.9150.0000.0%0.0626.7%3.8%2.8%1.129.8%37.35%241%
REIT - COM - OUE0.710-0.005-0.7%0.0466.5%7.3%5.8%0.533.6%28.43%112%
REIT - DAT - Keppel DC1.3600.0000.0%0.0725.3%3.9%4.7%1.432.6%36.06%113%
REIT - HEA - First1.3600.0000.0%0.0866.3%5.0%5.4%1.232.4%28.91%118%
REIT - HEA - Parkway Life2.710-0.010-0.4%0.1324.9%4.0%4.8%1.533.4%31.24%101%
REIT - HOS - Ascendas0.7800.0000.0%0.0577.3%6.2%7.3%0.827.1%21.010%100%
REIT - HOS - ASCOTT1.1300.0000.0%0.0514.5%5.1%6.1%0.835.4%34.58%74%
REIT - HOS - CDL1.6700.0000.0%0.0975.8%5.8%4.4%1.033.9%26.14%133%
REIT - HOS - Far East0.6600.0050.8%0.0385.7%1.5%1.6%0.732.9%111.51%362%
REIT - HOS - OUE0.790-0.005-0.6%0.0526.6%7.5%5.2%1.036.8%20.82%125%
REIT - IND - AIMS AMP Capital1.3700.0100.7%0.1007.3%8.3%7.9%1.035.7%19.31%93%
REIT - IND - Ascendas2.6500.0000.0%0.1626.1%3.6%5.7%1.232.6%26.50%108%
REIT - IND - Ascendas India1.0600.0000.0%0.0524.9%5.9%6.9%0.925.2%14.46%71%
REIT - IND - Cache0.800-0.005-0.6%0.0648.0%7.4%6.7%1.135.0%20.32%118%
REIT - IND - ESR0.515-0.010-1.9%0.0397.5%4.9%6.0%0.833.3%34.41%125%
REIT - IND - Frasers Logistics and Industrial Trust1.0500.0101.0%0.0706.7%8.2%7.6%1.226.2%16.24%88%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Ind1.9600.0100.5%0.1206.1%5.7%5.7%1.428.8%23.11%108%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Log1.2200.0000.0%0.0756.2%5.7%5.9%0.935.9%29.93%106%
REIT - IND - Sabana0.435-0.005-1.1%0.0337.6%6.8%6.3%0.836.8%25.92%121%
REIT - IND - SOILBUILD BUSINESS SPACE0.6650.0101.5%0.0558.3%7.0%7.5%1.039.1%23.62%110%
REIT - IND - VIVA0.9000.0101.1%0.0707.8%8.1%6.2%1.136.4%19.32%125%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Mall2.0800.0100.5%0.1115.3%5.1%5.5%1.126.4%26.88%97%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Retail China1.560-0.020-1.3%0.0956.1%7.2%7.7%0.831.0%19.48%79%
REIT - RET - Fortune (HKD)9.2600.0000.0%0.4925.3%6.3%5.0%0.727.7%23.73%106%
REIT - RET - Frasers Centerpoint2.1800.0301.4%0.1205.5%5.4%4.9%1.128.8%25.71%111%
REIT - RET - Lippo Malls Indonesia 0.3150.0051.6%0.0299.3%9.5%10.6%0.730.2%16.27%88%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Commercial1.5800.0000.0%0.0915.7%5.5%5.4%1.033.7%27.21%106%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Greater China1.1600.0000.0%0.0756.4%6.2%6.1%0.937.1%26.64%106%
REIT - RET - SPH1.0000.0000.0%0.0555.5%5.3%4.8%1.023.4%23.32%115%
REIT - RET - StarHill Global0.7050.0050.7%0.0446.2%10.0%7.3%0.832.7%16.75%84%
REIT - RET - Suntec1.800-0.010-0.6%0.1005.5%4.6%4.4%0.833.8%35.74%126%
Services - Sats Svcs5.4800.0400.7%0.1102.0%3.2%3.1%4.20.2%23.42%66%
Services - SIA Engineering3.3300.0200.6%0.1454.4%4.4%5.0%2.6-27.2%15.313%88%
Services - Sing Post1.360-0.020-1.4%0.0634.6%7.5%6.3%8.016.0%13.413%73%
Services - SPH2.7600.0100.4%0.1104.0%5.4%7.9%1.019.4%23.37%50%
Services - ST Engineering3.5000.0000.0%0.1604.6%4.5%4.6%3.9-7.2%12.517%99%
Services - Vicom6.0600.0200.3%0.3605.9%5.5%5.1%3.5-59.8%12.620%116%
Tech - Venture Corp21.7600.5602.6%0.6002.8%6.9%6.2%2.8-23.2%11.713%44%
Telco - M11.770-0.020-1.1%0.1116.3%4.2%9.1%3.233.9%7.41%69%
Telco - Singtel3.4100.0000.0%0.1755.1%6.0%7.2%2.113.9%11.23%72%
Telco - Starhub2.1700.0000.0%0.1607.4%5.8%10.0%11.327.0%7.85%74%
Utilities - Ausnet Services1.610-0.010-0.6%0.1006.2%-2.9%3.8%2.048.7%23.110%164%