NameLast PriceChange%Dividend (SGD)Dividend YldFree Cashflow YldEarnings YldPTBNet Debt/AssetEV/ EBITDA%Cash of Market CapPayout Ratio
Biz Trust - Port - Hutchison (SGD)0.6550.0101.6%0.0598.9%6.4%9.8%0.424.2%14.619%91%
Conglom - Sembcorp Industries2.9300.0200.7%0.1705.8%5.3%15.6%0.7-2.6%3.343%37%
REIT - COM - CapitaCommercial1.5200.0000.0%0.0895.8%5.3%5.1%1.031.6%22.32%114%
REIT - COM - Frasers Comm1.3650.0050.4%0.0956.9%7.3%5.2%0.833.1%21.46%133%
REIT - COM - IREIT GLOBAL0.7500.0000.0%0.0638.4%7.6%6.9%1.237.8%20.87%121%
REIT - COM - Keppel1.075-0.005-0.5%0.0646.0%7.3%4.3%0.941.2%25.68%139%
REIT - COM - OUE0.6850.0000.0%0.0537.7%18.0%5.3%0.437.2%13.63%146%
REIT - DAT - Keppel DC1.205-0.010-0.8%0.0675.5%4.4%6.4%1.327.2%25.54%87%
REIT - HEA - First1.2750.0000.0%0.0856.7%6.5%6.0%1.231.7%22.13%111%
REIT - HEA - Parkway Life2.520-0.070-2.7%0.1204.8%5.0%5.1%1.425.6%24.014%94%
REIT - HOS - Ascendas0.740-0.005-0.7%0.0516.8%5.3%4.6%0.831.0%29.712%147%
REIT - HOS - ASCOTT1.1400.0050.4%0.0786.8%5.7%5.7%0.636.4%29.510%120%
REIT - HOS - CDL1.4700.0000.0%0.0946.4%8.0%6.2%0.933.9%17.74%104%
REIT - HOS - Far East0.635-0.005-0.8%0.0467.3%1.6%1.6%0.730.7%106.91%447%
REIT - HOS - OUE0.720-0.005-0.7%0.0446.1%11.0%7.7%0.840.6%16.83%79%
REIT - IND - AIMS AMP Capital1.480-0.005-0.3%0.1147.7%7.9%9.4%1.032.2%18.91%82%
REIT - IND - Ascendas2.540-0.020-0.8%0.1546.0%5.1%5.5%1.136.5%21.51%110%
REIT - IND - Ascendas India1.0200.0151.5%0.0555.4%6.1%7.2%1.020.6%12.69%74%
REIT - IND - Cache0.8750.0101.2%0.0809.1%9.4%6.9%1.038.5%17.11%133%
REIT - IND - Cambridge0.5650.0000.0%0.0458.0%10.9%7.5%0.836.4%15.80%107%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Ind1.7750.0201.1%0.1146.4%6.6%6.0%1.326.5%18.92%107%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Log1.0800.0151.4%0.0706.4%7.8%7.0%0.937.7%20.23%92%
REIT - IND - Sabana0.540-0.005-0.9%0.0499.1%17.8%10.5%0.639.8%11.62%87%
REIT - IND - SOILBUILD BUSINESS SPACE0.6700.0000.0%0.0639.3%9.2%7.5%0.833.3%18.04%125%
REIT - IND - VIVA0.7700.0202.7%0.0698.9%10.2%6.5%0.834.2%13.78%137%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Mall2.150-0.050-2.3%0.1105.1%4.4%5.4%1.126.0%24.08%95%
REIT - RET - CapitaRetailChina1.555-0.055-3.4%0.1097.0%7.7%8.3%0.824.5%16.48%84%
REIT - RET - Fortune9.8800.0800.8%0.4965.0%6.0%6.3%0.727.7%24.54%80%
REIT - RET - Frasers Centerpoint2.160-0.020-0.9%0.1185.5%5.8%5.1%1.127.6%22.41%108%
REIT - RET - Lippo Malls Indonesia 0.3800.0102.7%0.0318.2%11.2%9.1%0.930.4%13.08%89%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Commercial1.5350.0352.3%0.0815.3%5.7%4.3%1.233.6%25.32%123%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Greater China1.0700.0000.0%0.0757.0%8.5%7.4%0.836.0%19.57%96%
REIT - RET - SPH0.9750.0101.0%0.0555.6%5.8%4.7%1.023.4%20.53%119%
REIT - RET - StarHill Global0.8050.0000.0%0.0536.6%8.1%6.3%0.933.7%19.83%103%
REIT - RET - Suntec1.710-0.010-0.6%0.1015.9%4.5%5.5%0.830.9%30.410%107%
Services - Sats Svcs4.330-0.010-0.2%0.1102.5%4.0%3.9%3.30.2%18.53%66%
Services - SIA Engineering3.690-0.060-1.6%0.1453.9%4.0%4.5%2.9-27.2%17.212%88%
Services - Sing Post1.4700.0050.3%0.0634.3%6.9%5.8%8.616.0%14.412%73%
Services - SPH3.7700.0200.5%0.2005.3%6.8%6.1%1.411.1%15.911%86%
Services - ST Engineering3.3700.0501.5%0.1604.7%4.7%4.8%3.7-7.2%12.018%99%
Services - Vicom5.9000.0500.9%0.2704.6%6.4%6.0%3.6-53.9%11.118%77%
Tech - Venture Corp8.9300.0300.3%0.5005.6%3.0%5.3%1.3-9.4%20.816%105%
Telco - M12.640-0.040-1.5%0.1535.8%4.3%7.2%4.931.5%11.80%81%
Telco - Singtel4.310-0.010-0.2%0.1583.7%4.7%5.7%2.713.9%13.92%65%
Telco - Starhub3.9200.0100.3%0.2005.1%3.2%5.5%20.427.0%13.43%93%
Utilities - Ausnet Services1.745-0.035-2.0%0.1005.7%-2.7%3.5%2.248.7%24.29%164%