NameLast PriceChange%Dividend (SGD)Dividend YldFree Cashflow YldEarnings YldPTBNet Debt/AssetEV/ EBITDA%Cash of Market CapPayout Ratio
Biz Trust - Port - Hutchison (SGD)0.3450.0000.0%0.0349.9%12.1%5.2%0.323.2%11.237%188%
Conglom - Sembcorp Industries2.6400.0100.4%0.1706.4%5.9%17.3%0.6-2.6%3.047%37%
REIT - COM - CapitaCommercial1.7000.0000.0%0.0885.2%4.4%4.1%1.027.8%31.82%126%
REIT - COM - Frasers Comm1.3800.0201.5%0.0967.0%6.3%6.2%0.826.8%23.43%112%
REIT - COM - IREIT GLOBAL0.7300.0000.0%0.0588.0%7.9%7.2%1.038.0%20.54%111%
REIT - COM - Keppel1.120-0.020-1.8%0.0544.9%4.3%3.2%0.942.7%43.04%152%
REIT - COM - Manulife US (USD)0.7700.0050.7%0.0607.8%3.7%2.7%0.934.2%43.65%287%
REIT - COM - OUE0.4550.0000.0%0.0224.8%6.1%4.8%0.638.3%33.52%100%
REIT - DAT - Keppel DC1.3500.0000.0%0.0745.5%3.3%3.9%1.632.6%40.95%139%
REIT - HEA - First1.0400.0505.1%0.0868.3%6.5%7.0%0.933.8%24.52%118%
REIT - HEA - Parkway Life2.5700.0000.0%0.1325.1%4.2%5.1%1.433.4%30.05%101%
REIT - HOS - Ascendas0.755-0.005-0.7%0.0577.5%6.4%7.5%0.827.1%20.610%100%
REIT - HOS - ASCOTT1.0800.0100.9%0.0645.9%5.3%6.4%0.835.4%33.78%93%
REIT - HOS - CDL1.4700.0000.0%0.0976.6%6.6%5.0%0.933.9%24.04%133%
REIT - HOS - Far East0.6050.0000.0%0.0386.2%1.7%1.7%0.732.9%106.01%362%
REIT - HOS - OUE0.6650.0000.0%0.0527.8%8.9%6.2%0.936.8%18.72%125%
REIT - IND - AIMS AMP Capital1.3500.0503.8%0.1007.4%8.4%8.0%1.035.7%19.11%93%
REIT - IND - Ascendas2.5500.0100.4%0.1566.1%3.6%5.5%1.132.7%27.40%110%
REIT - IND - Ascendas India1.0300.0000.0%0.0525.0%6.0%7.1%0.925.2%14.16%71%
REIT - IND - Cache0.6750.0050.7%0.0649.5%8.8%8.0%0.935.0%18.22%118%
REIT - IND - ESR0.4950.0051.0%0.0397.8%5.1%6.2%0.833.3%33.61%125%
REIT - IND - Frasers Logistics and Industrial Trust1.030-0.010-1.0%0.0716.9%5.2%3.9%1.131.0%28.25%176%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Ind1.8600.0100.5%0.1206.5%5.7%5.7%1.230.4%23.91%113%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Log1.2000.0100.8%0.0786.5%4.5%4.6%0.936.2%36.52%140%
REIT - IND - Sabana0.3900.0051.3%0.0317.9%7.6%7.0%0.736.8%24.42%113%
REIT - IND - SOILBUILD BUSINESS SPACE0.5900.0000.0%0.0508.4%7.8%8.4%0.828.9%19.912%101%
REIT - IND - VIVA0.0000.0000.0%0.0707.8%8.1%6.2%0.036.4%7.02%125%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Mall2.2400.0602.8%0.1125.0%4.7%5.1%1.124.0%27.74%98%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Retail China1.3500.0000.0%0.1007.4%7.7%8.3%0.729.3%18.89%89%
REIT - RET - Fortune (HKD)8.8600.0000.0%0.4925.6%6.6%5.2%0.727.7%23.03%106%
REIT - RET - Frasers Centerpoint2.1600.0000.0%0.1225.6%5.4%5.0%1.128.7%25.91%114%
REIT - RET - Lippo Malls Indonesia 0.2000.0084.2%0.0209.8%14.7%16.3%0.531.8%13.017%60%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Commercial1.6200.0100.6%0.0915.6%5.4%5.3%1.133.7%27.61%107%
REIT - RET - Mapletree North Asia1.1100.0201.8%0.0766.8%5.7%5.6%0.836.6%29.25%122%
REIT - RET - SPH0.990-0.005-0.5%0.0555.6%5.4%4.8%1.023.4%23.13%115%
REIT - RET - StarHill Global0.6650.0000.0%0.0446.6%6.6%7.2%0.733.4%25.75%91%
REIT - RET - Suntec1.740-0.020-1.1%0.0995.7%4.8%4.5%0.833.8%35.04%125%
Services - Sats Svcs4.710-0.030-0.6%0.1102.3%3.7%3.6%3.60.2%20.13%66%
Services - SIA Engineering2.5100.0000.0%0.1455.8%5.8%6.6%2.0-27.2%11.017%88%
Services - Sing Post0.970-0.005-0.5%0.0636.4%10.5%8.9%5.716.0%9.818%73%
Services - SPH2.6700.0000.0%0.1104.1%5.6%8.2%1.019.4%22.77%50%
Services - ST Engineering3.4700.0200.6%0.1604.6%4.6%4.7%3.8-7.2%12.417%99%
Services - Vicom6.0200.0000.0%0.3606.0%5.5%5.2%3.5-59.8%12.521%116%
Tech - Venture Corp14.6200.0600.4%0.6004.1%10.3%9.3%1.9-23.2%7.319%44%
Telco - M12.100-0.020-0.9%0.1115.3%3.6%7.7%3.833.9%8.61%69%
Telco - Singtel3.1000.0200.6%0.1755.6%7.1%6.9%1.620.4%10.21%82%
Telco - Starhub1.8800.0000.0%0.1608.5%4.6%7.7%6.526.9%6.711%111%
Utilities - Ausnet Services0.0000.0000.0%0.1006.4%-3.0%3.9%0.048.7%10.010%164%