NameLast PriceChange%Dividend (SGD)Dividend YldFree Cashflow YldEarnings YldPTBNet Debt/AssetEV/ EBITDA%Cash of Market CapPayout Ratio
Biz Trust - Port - Hutchison (SGD)0.605-0.015-2.4%0.0599.7%6.9%10.6%0.424.2%14.021%91%
Conglom - Sembcorp Industries3.080-0.030-1.0%0.1705.5%5.1%14.8%0.8-2.6%3.541%37%
REIT - COM - CapitaCommercial1.550-0.015-1.0%0.0895.7%5.2%5.0%1.031.6%22.62%114%
REIT - COM - Frasers Comm1.270-0.005-0.4%0.0977.6%7.7%7.6%0.832.3%21.67%101%
REIT - COM - IREIT GLOBAL0.7300.0050.7%0.0648.7%7.9%7.1%1.137.1%20.47%122%
REIT - COM - Keppel1.050-0.010-0.9%0.0646.1%7.5%4.4%0.841.2%25.38%138%
REIT - COM - OUE0.7000.0000.0%0.0537.5%17.6%5.2%0.437.2%13.73%146%
REIT - DAT - Keppel DC1.2100.0000.0%0.0675.5%4.4%6.4%1.328.2%25.73%87%
REIT - HEA - First1.2800.0050.4%0.0856.6%6.4%6.0%1.128.5%21.64%111%
REIT - HEA - Parkway Life2.3800.0000.0%0.1205.0%5.3%5.4%1.325.6%23.014%94%
REIT - HOS - Ascendas0.705-0.015-2.1%0.0527.3%5.2%4.5%0.724.7%29.08%163%
REIT - HOS - ASCOTT1.165-0.005-0.4%0.0806.9%5.2%5.2%0.736.9%31.09%133%
REIT - HOS - CDL1.400-0.005-0.4%0.0987.0%8.3%6.4%0.933.9%17.34%108%
REIT - HOS - Far East0.585-0.005-0.8%0.0467.9%1.7%1.8%0.630.7%101.92%447%
REIT - HOS - OUE0.675-0.005-0.7%0.0446.5%11.7%8.2%0.740.6%16.23%79%
REIT - IND - AIMS AMP Capital1.3450.0000.0%0.1108.2%8.7%10.4%0.932.2%17.81%79%
REIT - IND - Ascendas2.400-0.010-0.4%0.1576.5%5.1%5.5%1.133.8%21.00%119%
REIT - IND - Ascendas India1.025-0.005-0.5%0.0555.4%6.1%7.2%1.020.6%12.69%74%
REIT - IND - Cache0.8100.0000.0%0.0749.1%10.1%7.4%1.040.1%16.51%124%
REIT - IND - Cambridge0.545-0.005-0.9%0.0397.2%11.2%7.7%0.835.6%15.31%94%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Ind1.6600.0100.6%0.1146.9%7.1%6.4%1.226.5%18.02%107%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Log1.0650.0100.9%0.0706.5%7.9%7.1%0.937.7%20.04%92%
REIT - IND - Sabana0.3550.0000.0%0.03911.0%27.1%16.0%0.440.3%9.83%69%
REIT - IND - SOILBUILD BUSINESS SPACE0.660-0.010-1.5%0.0568.5%8.4%6.9%0.833.0%19.43%123%
REIT - IND - VIVA0.7600.0000.0%0.0729.5%9.0%5.8%0.938.1%15.62%165%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Mall1.990-0.005-0.3%0.1115.6%4.6%5.6%1.026.7%23.38%99%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Retail China1.415-0.005-0.4%0.0946.6%8.2%8.8%0.731.9%17.910%75%
REIT - RET - Fortune8.780-0.120-1.3%0.4965.6%6.7%7.1%0.727.7%22.84%80%
REIT - RET - Frasers Centerpoint1.975-0.010-0.5%0.1175.9%5.9%5.3%1.028.1%23.41%111%
REIT - RET - Lippo Malls Indonesia 0.3750.0051.4%0.0338.8%11.3%9.2%0.931.5%13.07%95%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Commercial1.460-0.005-0.3%0.0876.0%4.5%3.4%1.136.7%34.51%177%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Greater China0.9550.0000.0%0.0727.6%9.6%8.3%0.836.5%18.28%92%
REIT - RET - SPH0.970-0.005-0.5%0.0555.7%5.9%4.9%1.023.5%20.23%116%
REIT - RET - StarHill Global0.760-0.010-1.3%0.0526.8%9.2%6.8%0.832.2%17.45%100%
REIT - RET - Suntec1.685-0.015-0.9%0.0965.7%4.5%5.5%0.832.6%31.28%103%
Services - Sats Svcs5.0700.0100.2%0.1102.2%3.5%3.3%3.90.2%21.72%66%
Services - SIA Engineering3.460-0.010-0.3%0.1454.2%4.2%4.8%2.7-27.2%16.013%88%
Services - Sing Post1.480-0.015-1.0%0.0634.2%6.9%5.8%8.716.0%14.512%73%
Services - SPH3.560-0.130-3.5%0.1805.1%5.5%5.4%1.39.8%18.413%94%
Services - ST Engineering3.320-0.020-0.6%0.1604.8%4.8%4.9%3.7-7.2%11.818%99%
Services - Vicom5.680-0.020-0.4%0.2704.8%6.6%6.2%3.5-53.9%10.619%77%
Tech - Venture Corp9.760-0.170-1.7%0.5005.1%2.7%4.9%1.5-9.4%23.015%105%
Telco - M12.080-0.020-1.0%0.1537.4%5.4%9.1%3.931.5%9.61%81%
Telco - Singtel3.810-0.020-0.5%0.1754.6%5.3%6.4%2.413.9%12.43%72%
Telco - Starhub3.010-0.020-0.7%0.2006.6%4.2%7.2%15.727.0%10.53%93%
Utilities - Ausnet Services1.680-0.010-0.6%0.1006.0%-2.8%3.6%2.148.7%23.69%164%