NameLast PriceChange%Dividend (SGD)Dividend YldFree Cashflow YldEarnings YldPTBNet Debt/AssetEV/ EBITDA%Cash of Market CapPayout Ratio
Biz Trust - Port - Hutchison (SGD)0.555-0.005-0.9%0.05910.5%7.5%11.5%0.424.2%13.423%91%
Conglom - Sembcorp Industries3.2000.0601.9%0.1705.3%4.9%14.2%0.8-2.6%3.739%37%
REIT - COM - CapitaCommercial1.655-0.025-1.5%0.0965.8%4.3%5.0%0.931.7%35.42%115%
REIT - COM - Frasers Comm1.345-0.020-1.5%0.1007.4%7.3%7.1%0.832.9%22.76%104%
REIT - COM - IREIT GLOBAL0.7600.0050.7%0.0587.6%7.5%6.8%1.238.9%21.35%111%
REIT - COM - Keppel1.0950.0151.4%0.0585.3%4.9%4.4%0.729.2%32.88%120%
REIT - COM - OUE0.7050.0000.0%0.0405.7%7.3%5.8%0.532.6%27.83%97%
REIT - DAT - Keppel DC1.250-0.005-0.4%0.0675.3%4.2%5.1%1.310.8%26.421%105%
REIT - HEA - First1.320-0.030-2.2%0.0856.4%6.4%7.3%1.128.2%21.63%87%
REIT - HEA - Parkway Life2.5800.0100.4%0.1224.7%4.2%5.1%1.433.4%30.15%94%
REIT - HOS - Ascendas0.7700.0050.7%0.0577.4%6.2%7.4%0.827.1%20.810%100%
REIT - HOS - ASCOTT1.1250.0100.9%0.0605.4%6.6%8.0%0.736.8%29.28%67%
REIT - HOS - CDL1.6150.0050.3%0.0976.0%6.0%4.5%1.033.9%25.54%133%
REIT - HOS - Far East0.605-0.010-1.6%0.0376.1%1.7%1.7%0.732.9%106.01%358%
REIT - HOS - OUE0.7100.0000.0%0.0527.3%8.3%5.8%0.936.8%19.52%125%
REIT - IND - AIMS AMP Capital1.3950.0000.0%0.1107.9%8.2%7.7%1.035.3%19.31%102%
REIT - IND - Ascendas2.5900.0401.6%0.1545.9%3.9%6.0%1.133.1%25.50%99%
REIT - IND - Ascendas India1.1150.0000.0%0.0554.9%5.6%6.6%1.120.6%13.58%74%
REIT - IND - Cache0.8900.0000.0%0.0728.1%7.8%7.2%1.141.9%21.32%113%
REIT - IND - Cambridge0.575-0.005-0.9%0.0407.0%6.5%7.1%0.937.0%25.80%98%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Ind1.795-0.010-0.6%0.1156.4%6.2%6.2%1.328.3%21.41%103%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Log1.1550.0000.0%0.0726.2%6.8%7.4%0.936.9%25.33%84%
REIT - IND - Sabana0.425-0.005-1.2%0.0358.3%6.3%6.6%0.735.1%28.42%126%
REIT - IND - SOILBUILD BUSINESS SPACE0.675-0.005-0.7%0.0639.3%8.2%7.2%0.935.1%19.94%130%
REIT - IND - VIVA0.8050.0050.6%0.0708.7%9.1%7.0%1.036.4%18.02%125%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Mall1.9700.0150.8%0.1155.8%6.1%5.8%1.026.4%22.88%101%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Retail China1.565-0.030-1.9%0.1107.0%7.3%7.8%0.831.2%19.29%90%
REIT - RET - Fortune9.3200.0200.2%0.4925.3%6.3%5.0%0.727.7%23.83%106%
REIT - RET - Frasers Centerpoint2.0400.0100.5%0.1185.8%5.7%5.1%1.028.8%24.41%113%
REIT - RET - Lippo Malls Indonesia 0.4200.0000.0%0.0368.5%10.1%8.3%0.928.4%13.76%103%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Commercial1.555-0.005-0.3%0.0865.5%5.3%4.6%1.136.0%28.41%120%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Greater China1.055-0.005-0.5%0.0736.9%6.8%6.7%0.837.1%25.25%104%
REIT - RET - SPH0.985-0.005-0.5%0.0555.6%5.8%4.8%1.023.5%20.53%116%
REIT - RET - StarHill Global0.7500.0000.0%0.0486.4%9.4%6.9%0.832.7%17.35%92%
REIT - RET - Suntec1.7900.0201.1%0.0985.5%4.7%4.5%0.834.3%35.54%122%
Services - Sats Svcs5.080-0.210-4.0%0.1102.2%3.5%3.3%3.90.2%21.72%66%
Services - SIA Engineering3.9600.0000.0%0.1453.7%3.7%4.2%3.1-27.2%18.611%88%
Services - Sing Post1.300-0.005-0.4%0.0634.8%7.8%6.6%7.616.0%12.913%73%
Services - SPH3.290-0.010-0.3%0.1805.5%6.0%5.8%1.29.8%17.214%94%
Services - ST Engineering3.6500.0000.0%0.1604.4%4.3%4.4%4.0-7.2%13.116%99%
Services - Vicom5.680-0.040-0.7%0.2704.8%6.6%6.2%3.5-53.9%10.619%77%
Tech - Venture Corp12.600-0.190-1.5%0.5004.0%2.1%3.8%1.9-9.4%30.311%105%
Telco - M12.2600.0100.4%0.1295.7%3.3%7.1%4.133.9%9.11%80%
Telco - Singtel3.7400.0100.3%0.1754.7%5.4%6.5%2.313.9%12.23%72%
Telco - Starhub2.690-0.010-0.4%0.2007.4%4.7%8.0%14.027.0%9.54%93%
Utilities - Ausnet Services1.8150.0150.8%0.1005.5%-2.6%3.4%2.248.7%24.79%164%