NameLast PriceChange%Dividend (SGD)Dividend YldFree Cashflow YldEarnings YldPTBNet Debt/AssetEV/ EBITDA%Cash of Market CapPayout Ratio
Biz Trust - Port - Hutchison (SGD)0.590-0.010-1.7%0.0599.9%7.1%10.8%0.424.2%13.921%91%
Conglom - Sembcorp Industries2.710-0.010-0.4%0.1706.3%5.8%16.8%0.7-2.6%3.146%37%
REIT - COM - CapitaCommercial1.5450.0050.3%0.0895.7%5.2%5.0%1.031.6%22.52%114%
REIT - COM - Frasers Comm1.3500.0100.7%0.0957.0%7.4%5.3%0.833.1%21.26%133%
REIT - COM - IREIT GLOBAL0.7400.0000.0%0.0648.6%7.7%7.0%1.137.1%20.67%122%
REIT - COM - Keppel1.0650.0000.0%0.0646.0%7.4%4.4%0.841.2%25.58%139%
REIT - COM - OUE0.6850.0101.5%0.0537.7%18.0%5.3%0.437.2%13.63%146%
REIT - DAT - Keppel DC1.2000.0100.8%0.0675.6%4.4%6.4%1.327.2%25.44%87%
REIT - HEA - First1.3000.0000.0%0.0856.5%6.3%5.9%1.231.7%22.53%111%
REIT - HEA - Parkway Life2.4700.0200.8%0.1204.9%5.1%5.2%1.425.6%23.614%94%
REIT - HOS - Ascendas0.720-0.010-1.4%0.0527.2%5.1%4.4%0.724.7%29.48%163%
REIT - HOS - ASCOTT1.1350.0000.0%0.0786.9%5.7%5.7%0.636.4%29.510%120%
REIT - HOS - CDL1.400-0.010-0.7%0.0946.7%8.4%6.5%0.933.9%17.24%104%
REIT - HOS - Far East0.6000.0050.8%0.0467.7%1.7%1.7%0.630.7%103.42%447%
REIT - HOS - OUE0.675-0.005-0.7%0.0446.5%11.7%8.2%0.740.6%16.23%79%
REIT - IND - AIMS AMP Capital1.4050.0050.4%0.1148.1%8.3%9.9%0.932.2%18.31%82%
REIT - IND - Ascendas2.4500.0100.4%0.1546.3%5.3%5.7%1.136.5%21.01%110%
REIT - IND - Ascendas India1.060-0.010-0.9%0.0555.2%5.9%7.0%1.020.6%12.99%74%
REIT - IND - Cache0.9200.0050.5%0.0808.6%9.0%6.5%1.038.5%17.61%133%
REIT - IND - Cambridge0.535-0.005-0.9%0.0458.4%11.5%7.9%0.836.4%15.30%107%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Ind1.7850.0050.3%0.1146.4%6.6%5.9%1.326.5%19.02%107%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Log1.0750.0050.5%0.0706.5%7.8%7.0%0.937.7%20.13%92%
REIT - IND - Sabana0.520-0.005-1.0%0.0499.5%18.5%10.9%0.639.8%11.42%87%
REIT - IND - SOILBUILD BUSINESS SPACE0.680-0.005-0.7%0.0639.2%9.0%7.4%0.833.3%18.14%125%
REIT - IND - VIVA0.7450.0000.0%0.0699.2%10.5%6.7%0.834.2%13.59%137%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Mall2.1400.0301.4%0.1105.1%4.4%5.4%1.126.0%23.98%95%
REIT - RET - CapitaRetailChina1.6300.0100.6%0.1096.7%7.4%7.9%0.824.5%16.97%84%
REIT - RET - Fortune9.980-0.060-0.6%0.4965.0%5.9%6.2%0.827.7%24.74%80%
REIT - RET - Frasers Centerpoint2.150-0.010-0.5%0.1185.5%5.8%5.1%1.127.6%22.31%108%
REIT - RET - Lippo Malls Indonesia 0.370-0.005-1.3%0.0338.9%11.5%9.4%0.931.5%12.97%95%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Commercial1.5400.0050.3%0.0815.3%5.7%4.3%1.233.6%25.42%123%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Greater China1.1050.0050.5%0.0756.8%8.3%7.1%0.936.0%19.97%96%
REIT - RET - SPH0.965-0.005-0.5%0.0555.7%5.8%4.8%1.023.4%20.43%119%
REIT - RET - StarHill Global0.8050.0050.6%0.0536.6%8.7%6.4%0.932.4%18.14%102%
REIT - RET - Suntec1.6900.0100.6%0.1016.0%4.5%5.6%0.830.9%30.211%107%
Services - Sats Svcs4.860-0.040-0.8%0.1102.3%3.6%3.4%3.70.2%20.83%66%
Services - SIA Engineering3.840-0.020-0.5%0.1453.8%3.8%4.3%3.0-27.2%18.011%88%
Services - Sing Post1.3750.0100.7%0.0634.5%7.4%6.2%8.016.0%13.613%73%
Services - SPH3.7900.0100.3%0.2005.3%6.7%6.1%1.411.1%15.910%86%
Services - ST Engineering3.2200.0401.3%0.1605.0%4.9%5.0%3.6-7.2%11.418%99%
Services - Vicom5.7600.0000.0%0.2704.7%6.5%6.1%3.5-53.9%10.818%77%
Tech - Venture Corp9.1900.0000.0%0.5005.4%2.9%5.2%1.4-9.4%21.515%105%
Telco - M12.6700.0200.8%0.1535.7%4.2%7.1%5.031.5%11.90%81%
Telco - Singtel4.100-0.020-0.5%0.1583.9%5.0%6.0%2.513.9%13.32%65%
Telco - Starhub3.7300.0401.1%0.2005.4%3.4%5.8%19.527.0%12.73%93%
Utilities - Ausnet Services1.7850.0301.7%0.1005.6%-2.7%3.4%2.248.7%24.59%164%