NameLast PriceChange%Dividend (SGD)Dividend YldFree Cashflow YldEarnings YldPTBNet Debt/AssetEV/ EBITDA%Cash of Market CapPayout Ratio
Biz Trust - Port - Hutchison (SGD)0.5450.0000.0%0.05910.7%7.7%11.7%0.424.2%13.323%91%
Conglom - Sembcorp Industries3.180-0.020-0.6%0.1705.3%4.9%14.3%0.8-2.6%3.639%37%
REIT - COM - CapitaCommercial1.5450.0000.0%0.0966.2%4.6%5.4%0.930.7%33.64%115%
REIT - COM - Frasers Comm1.2700.0000.0%0.0977.6%7.7%7.6%0.832.5%21.77%101%
REIT - COM - IREIT GLOBAL0.7500.0050.7%0.0648.5%7.6%6.9%1.137.1%20.87%122%
REIT - COM - Keppel1.0100.0050.5%0.0636.2%5.3%4.8%0.729.2%31.28%130%
REIT - COM - OUE0.6950.0050.7%0.0486.9%8.8%7.0%0.436.9%27.43%98%
REIT - DAT - Keppel DC1.1650.0050.4%0.0675.7%4.6%5.5%1.210.8%24.823%105%
REIT - HEA - First1.2900.0100.8%0.0856.6%6.5%7.5%1.128.2%21.23%87%
REIT - HEA - Parkway Life2.4600.0100.4%0.1214.9%4.4%5.3%1.331.5%28.65%93%
REIT - HOS - Ascendas0.7550.0050.7%0.0668.7%4.8%4.2%0.824.7%30.48%207%
REIT - HOS - ASCOTT1.1650.0000.0%0.0786.7%6.4%7.7%0.735.8%29.37%87%
REIT - HOS - CDL1.4000.0100.7%0.1007.1%7.0%5.2%0.933.9%23.34%137%
REIT - HOS - Far East0.590-0.005-0.8%0.0467.9%1.7%1.8%0.630.7%102.42%447%
REIT - HOS - OUE0.680-0.005-0.7%0.0446.5%11.6%8.2%0.840.6%16.33%79%
REIT - IND - AIMS AMP Capital1.3500.0000.0%0.1108.1%8.7%10.3%0.932.2%17.81%79%
REIT - IND - Ascendas2.4900.0200.8%0.1576.3%4.9%5.3%1.133.8%21.50%119%
REIT - IND - Ascendas India1.085-0.010-0.9%0.0555.1%5.8%6.8%1.120.6%13.29%74%
REIT - IND - Cache0.810-0.005-0.6%0.0759.2%8.6%7.9%1.041.9%20.12%116%
REIT - IND - Cambridge0.5900.0050.9%0.0406.8%6.3%6.9%0.937.0%26.20%98%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Ind1.6650.0150.9%0.1146.8%7.1%6.4%1.227.8%18.32%107%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Log1.0750.0100.9%0.0706.5%7.8%7.0%0.837.1%20.73%92%
REIT - IND - Sabana0.430-0.010-2.3%0.0358.1%6.3%6.5%0.841.9%31.02%125%
REIT - IND - SOILBUILD BUSINESS SPACE0.6500.0000.0%0.0639.7%8.6%7.4%0.935.1%19.44%130%
REIT - IND - VIVA0.775-0.005-0.6%0.0709.1%9.4%7.2%0.936.4%17.62%125%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Mall1.9650.0100.5%0.1155.8%6.1%5.8%1.026.4%22.88%101%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Retail China1.4150.0050.4%0.0946.6%8.2%8.8%0.731.9%17.910%75%
REIT - RET - Fortune8.7400.0800.9%0.4925.6%6.7%5.3%0.727.7%22.94%106%
REIT - RET - Frasers Centerpoint2.0300.0301.5%0.1175.8%5.8%5.2%1.128.1%23.91%111%
REIT - RET - Lippo Malls Indonesia 0.390-0.005-1.3%0.0338.5%10.9%8.9%0.931.5%13.37%95%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Commercial1.5000.0050.3%0.0875.8%4.4%3.3%1.136.7%35.11%177%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Greater China0.9850.0202.1%0.0717.2%9.2%7.9%0.838.2%19.35%91%
REIT - RET - SPH0.9700.0050.5%0.0555.7%5.9%4.9%1.023.5%20.23%116%
REIT - RET - StarHill Global0.7500.0000.0%0.0506.7%9.4%6.9%0.832.4%17.35%97%
REIT - RET - Suntec1.7400.0251.5%0.0915.2%4.9%4.6%0.834.7%34.94%112%
Services - Sats Svcs4.9500.0000.0%0.1102.2%3.5%3.4%3.80.2%21.13%66%
Services - SIA Engineering3.6700.0000.0%0.1454.0%4.0%4.5%2.9-27.2%17.112%88%
Services - Sing Post1.3900.0100.7%0.0634.5%7.3%6.2%8.116.0%13.712%73%
Services - SPH3.4600.0000.0%0.1805.2%5.7%5.5%1.39.8%18.013%94%
Services - ST Engineering3.6700.0501.4%0.1604.4%4.3%4.4%4.1-7.2%13.116%99%
Services - Vicom5.700-0.020-0.3%0.2704.7%6.6%6.2%3.5-53.9%10.718%77%
Tech - Venture Corp10.2100.1501.5%0.5004.9%2.6%4.7%1.5-9.4%24.114%105%
Telco - M12.020-0.040-1.9%0.1296.4%3.7%8.0%3.633.9%8.31%80%
Telco - Singtel3.9700.0000.0%0.1754.4%5.1%6.2%2.513.9%12.93%72%
Telco - Starhub2.8200.0100.4%0.2007.1%4.5%7.7%14.727.0%9.94%93%
Utilities - Ausnet Services1.795-0.010-0.6%0.1005.6%-2.6%3.4%2.248.7%24.69%164%