NameLast PriceChange%Dividend (SGD)Dividend YldFree Cashflow YldEarnings YldPTBDebt/AssetEV/ EBITDA%Cash of Market CapPayout Ratio
Biz Trust - Port - Hutchison (SGD)0.595-0.005-0.8%0.0599.8%7.0%10.8%0.424.2%13.921%91%
Conglom - Sembcorp Industries2.7600.0200.7%0.1706.2%5.7%16.5%0.7-2.6%3.145%37%
REIT - COM - CapitaCommercial1.4000.0151.1%0.0835.9%5.7%5.5%1.032.2%21.12%107%
REIT - COM - Frasers Comm1.250-0.005-0.4%0.0957.6%8.0%5.7%0.833.1%20.26%133%
REIT - COM - IREIT GLOBAL0.7200.0000.0%0.0638.8%8.0%7.2%1.137.8%20.27%121%
REIT - COM - Keppel1.0200.0000.0%0.0676.6%7.7%4.5%0.841.2%24.98%145%
REIT - COM - OUE0.6550.0050.8%0.0538.1%18.8%5.5%0.437.2%13.33%146%
REIT - HEA - First1.240-0.010-0.8%0.0856.8%6.6%6.2%1.131.9%21.83%111%
REIT - HEA - Parkway Life2.420-0.030-1.2%0.1204.9%5.2%5.3%1.422.8%22.414%94%
REIT - HOS - Ascendas0.6600.0101.5%0.0517.7%6.0%5.2%0.731.0%27.713%147%
REIT - HOS - ASCOTT1.1300.0000.0%0.0847.5%5.7%5.7%0.634.7%28.112%130%
REIT - HOS - CDL1.3700.0000.0%0.0946.9%8.6%6.6%0.833.9%16.95%104%
REIT - HOS - Far East0.590-0.010-1.7%0.0467.9%1.7%1.8%0.630.7%102.42%447%
REIT - HOS - OUE0.655-0.005-0.8%0.0446.7%12.1%8.5%0.740.6%16.03%79%
REIT - IND - AIMS AMP Capital1.3800.0000.0%0.1188.6%8.5%10.1%0.931.6%18.01%85%
REIT - IND - Ascendas2.3200.0100.4%0.1546.6%5.6%6.0%1.036.5%20.31%110%
REIT - IND - Ascendas India0.940-0.025-2.6%0.0555.9%6.7%7.9%0.920.6%11.810%74%
REIT - IND - Cache0.8650.0000.0%0.0758.6%9.5%6.9%1.038.8%17.01%125%
REIT - IND - Cambridge0.535-0.005-0.9%0.0458.4%11.5%7.9%0.836.4%15.30%107%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Ind1.6100.0100.6%0.1127.0%7.3%6.6%1.126.7%17.62%106%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Log0.9800.0050.5%0.0707.1%8.6%7.7%0.837.7%19.14%92%
REIT - IND - Sabana0.6000.0000.0%0.0548.9%16.0%9.5%0.738.2%12.32%94%
REIT - IND - SOILBUILD BUSINESS SPACE0.685-0.005-0.7%0.0629.1%9.0%7.4%0.834.0%18.22%123%
REIT - IND - VIVA0.7100.0000.0%0.0699.7%11.0%7.1%0.834.2%13.19%137%
REIT - RET - CapitaMall2.0500.0000.0%0.1135.5%4.6%5.6%1.026.0%23.29%97%
REIT - RET - CapitaRetailChina1.4750.0100.7%0.1097.4%8.1%8.7%0.724.5%15.88%84%
REIT - RET - Fortune8.5800.0000.0%0.4695.5%6.9%7.2%0.728.1%22.54%76%
REIT - RET - Frasers Centerpoint2.000-0.010-0.5%0.1175.9%6.3%5.5%1.027.5%21.11%107%
REIT - RET - Lippo Malls Indonesia 0.3400.0000.0%0.0319.1%12.5%10.2%0.830.4%12.28%89%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Commercial1.410-0.020-1.4%0.0825.8%6.3%4.7%1.134.6%23.72%123%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Greater China0.970-0.005-0.5%0.0757.8%9.4%8.1%0.836.0%18.58%96%
REIT - RET - SPH0.9250.0050.5%0.0555.9%6.1%5.0%1.023.2%19.73%119%
REIT - RET - StarHill Global0.765-0.005-0.6%0.0536.9%8.6%6.7%0.833.7%19.23%103%
REIT - RET - Suntec1.6200.0100.6%0.1016.2%4.7%5.8%0.730.9%29.511%107%
Services - Sats Svcs4.210-0.070-1.6%0.1102.6%4.2%4.0%3.20.2%18.03%66%
Services - SIA Engineering3.730-0.020-0.5%0.1453.9%3.9%4.4%3.0-27.2%17.412%88%
Services - Sing Post1.585-0.005-0.3%0.0633.9%6.4%5.4%9.316.0%15.511%73%
Services - SPH3.9400.0200.5%0.2005.1%6.5%5.9%1.48.5%16.212%86%
Services - ST Engineering3.1200.0200.6%0.1605.1%5.1%5.2%3.5-7.2%11.119%99%
Services - Vicom5.8500.0000.0%0.2704.6%6.4%6.0%3.6-53.9%11.018%77%
Tech - Venture Corp8.4000.1101.3%0.5006.0%3.1%5.7%1.3-9.4%19.517%105%
Telco - M12.3500.0000.0%0.1536.5%4.8%8.1%4.431.5%10.60%81%
Telco - Singtel3.8200.0100.3%0.1584.1%5.3%6.4%2.413.9%12.43%65%
Telco - Starhub3.5200.0401.1%0.2005.7%3.6%6.1%18.427.0%12.13%93%
Utilities - Ausnet Services1.5500.0100.6%0.1006.5%-3.1%3.9%1.948.7%22.610%164%