NameLast PriceChange%Dividend (SGD)Dividend YldFree Cashflow YldEarnings YldPTBNet Debt/AssetEV/ EBITDA%Cash of Market CapPayout Ratio
Biz Trust - Port - Hutchison (SGD)0.6100.0050.8%0.0457.4%6.4%9.9%0.424.2%14.519%75%
Conglom - Sembcorp Industries3.2200.0401.3%0.1705.3%4.9%14.2%0.8-2.6%3.739%37%
REIT - COM - CapitaCommercial1.6600.0000.0%0.0814.9%3.5%4.1%1.015.0%34.214%118%
REIT - COM - Frasers Comm1.4100.0100.7%0.0976.9%6.9%6.8%0.932.9%23.35%101%
REIT - COM - IREIT GLOBAL0.7700.0050.7%0.0587.5%7.4%6.8%1.238.9%21.45%111%
REIT - COM - Keppel1.1800.0000.0%0.0564.7%4.6%4.1%0.828.8%34.47%116%
REIT - COM - OUE0.7200.0000.0%0.0466.4%7.2%5.7%0.533.6%28.63%112%
REIT - DAT - Keppel DC1.3400.0000.0%0.0705.2%4.0%4.8%1.422.7%31.37%109%
REIT - HEA - First1.3700.0000.0%0.0866.2%6.1%7.0%1.228.2%22.33%89%
REIT - HEA - Parkway Life2.790-0.010-0.4%0.1324.7%3.9%4.7%1.633.4%31.94%101%
REIT - HOS - Ascendas0.8600.0000.0%0.0576.6%5.6%6.6%0.927.1%22.49%100%
REIT - HOS - ASCOTT1.2150.0050.4%0.0605.0%6.2%7.4%0.736.8%30.48%67%
REIT - HOS - CDL1.6300.0050.3%0.0975.9%6.0%4.5%1.033.9%25.74%133%
REIT - HOS - Far East0.7000.0000.0%0.0375.3%1.4%1.5%0.832.9%115.51%358%
REIT - HOS - OUE0.805-0.005-0.6%0.0526.5%7.3%5.2%1.036.8%21.02%125%
REIT - IND - AIMS AMP Capital1.4650.0201.4%0.1006.8%7.8%7.3%1.035.7%20.11%93%
REIT - IND - Ascendas2.7200.0000.0%0.1605.9%3.6%5.5%1.233.2%27.10%107%
REIT - IND - Ascendas India1.1250.0050.4%0.0524.6%5.5%6.5%1.025.2%15.06%71%
REIT - IND - Cache0.8350.0000.0%0.0617.3%7.0%6.5%1.341.9%22.71%113%
REIT - IND - ESR0.5700.0000.0%0.0396.8%6.6%7.1%0.937.5%25.80%95%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Ind1.9000.0000.0%0.1176.1%5.9%5.9%1.329.0%22.61%105%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Log1.2400.0151.2%0.0756.1%6.3%6.9%0.937.2%26.43%89%
REIT - IND - Sabana0.470-0.010-2.1%0.0326.9%5.7%6.0%0.835.8%30.02%116%
REIT - IND - SOILBUILD BUSINESS SPACE0.675-0.015-2.2%0.0558.1%8.2%7.2%0.935.4%19.94%113%
REIT - IND - VIVA0.950-0.005-0.5%0.0707.4%7.7%5.9%1.136.4%20.02%125%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Mall2.040-0.010-0.5%0.1155.6%5.9%5.6%1.126.4%23.48%101%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Retail China1.6750.0050.3%0.1056.3%6.8%7.3%0.930.9%19.97%86%
REIT - RET - Fortune9.250-0.020-0.2%0.4925.3%6.4%5.0%0.727.7%23.73%106%
REIT - RET - Frasers Centerpoint2.1900.0000.0%0.1185.4%5.3%4.8%1.128.8%25.81%113%
REIT - RET - Lippo Malls Indonesia 0.435-0.005-1.1%0.0368.2%9.8%8.0%0.928.4%14.06%103%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Commercial1.5500.0000.0%0.0895.8%5.3%4.6%1.135.6%28.31%124%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Greater China1.1900.0000.0%0.0756.3%6.0%5.9%0.937.1%27.04%106%
REIT - RET - SPH1.0250.0151.5%0.0555.4%5.2%4.7%1.123.4%23.72%115%
REIT - RET - StarHill Global0.7750.0000.0%0.0486.2%9.1%6.7%0.832.7%17.75%92%
REIT - RET - Suntec1.9100.0000.0%0.1005.2%4.4%4.1%0.933.8%37.04%126%
Services - Sats Svcs4.6900.0801.7%0.1102.3%3.7%3.6%3.60.2%20.03%66%
Services - SIA Engineering3.2200.0100.3%0.1454.5%4.5%5.1%2.6-27.2%14.714%88%
Services - Sing Post1.295-0.005-0.4%0.0634.8%7.8%6.6%7.616.0%12.813%73%
Services - SPH2.7300.0401.5%0.1104.0%5.5%8.0%1.019.4%23.17%50%
Services - ST Engineering3.3800.0200.6%0.1604.7%4.7%4.8%3.7-7.2%12.118%99%
Services - Vicom5.7400.0100.2%0.2704.7%6.6%6.1%3.5-53.9%10.818%77%
Tech - Venture Corp18.210-0.070-0.4%0.5002.7%1.5%2.6%2.7-9.4%44.78%105%
Telco - M11.7950.0100.6%0.1116.2%4.2%9.0%3.233.9%7.51%69%
Telco - Singtel3.7600.0000.0%0.1754.7%5.4%6.5%2.313.9%12.33%72%
Telco - Starhub2.7000.0200.7%0.1605.9%4.7%8.0%14.127.0%9.54%74%
Utilities - Ausnet Services1.8600.0201.1%0.1005.4%-2.6%3.3%2.348.7%25.19%164%