NameLast PriceChange%Dividend (SGD)Dividend YldFree Cashflow YldEarnings YldPTBNet Debt/AssetEV/ EBITDA%Cash of Market CapPayout Ratio
Biz Trust - Port - Hutchison (SGD)0.6100.0254.3%0.0599.6%6.8%10.5%0.424.2%14.120%91%
Conglom - Sembcorp Industries2.9900.0501.7%0.1705.7%5.2%15.2%0.7-2.6%3.442%37%
REIT - COM - CapitaCommercial1.7400.0201.2%0.0965.5%4.1%4.8%1.031.7%36.62%115%
REIT - COM - Frasers Comm1.4050.0151.1%0.0976.9%6.9%6.8%0.932.9%23.35%101%
REIT - COM - IREIT GLOBAL0.7700.0152.0%0.0587.5%7.4%6.8%1.238.9%21.45%111%
REIT - COM - Keppel1.1800.0201.7%0.0574.8%4.6%4.1%0.828.8%34.47%117%
REIT - COM - OUE0.715-0.005-0.7%0.0466.4%7.2%5.7%0.533.6%28.53%112%
REIT - DAT - Keppel DC1.2850.0000.0%0.0705.4%4.1%5.0%1.322.7%30.28%109%
REIT - HEA - First1.325-0.005-0.4%0.0866.5%6.3%7.3%1.228.2%21.73%89%
REIT - HEA - Parkway Life2.7000.0100.4%0.1324.9%4.0%4.8%1.533.4%31.14%101%
REIT - HOS - Ascendas0.8300.0000.0%0.0576.8%5.8%6.9%0.827.1%21.99%100%
REIT - HOS - ASCOTT1.1850.0000.0%0.0605.1%6.3%7.6%0.736.8%30.08%67%
REIT - HOS - CDL1.6250.0050.3%0.0976.0%6.0%4.5%1.033.9%25.64%133%
REIT - HOS - Far East0.6550.0000.0%0.0375.7%1.5%1.6%0.732.9%111.01%358%
REIT - HOS - OUE0.7550.0000.0%0.0526.9%7.8%5.5%1.036.8%20.22%125%
REIT - IND - AIMS AMP Capital1.4000.0050.4%0.1007.1%8.1%7.7%1.035.7%19.51%93%
REIT - IND - Ascendas2.6600.0100.4%0.1606.0%3.6%5.6%1.233.2%26.70%107%
REIT - IND - Ascendas India1.1600.0201.8%0.0524.5%5.3%6.3%1.025.2%15.45%71%
REIT - IND - Cache0.885-0.005-0.6%0.0728.1%7.8%7.2%1.141.9%21.22%113%
REIT - IND - ESR0.5600.0000.0%0.0386.8%6.7%7.3%0.937.5%25.50%93%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Ind1.8550.0000.0%0.1176.3%6.0%6.0%1.329.0%22.21%105%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Log1.2100.0000.0%0.0756.2%6.5%7.0%0.937.2%26.13%89%
REIT - IND - Sabana0.4750.0000.0%0.0326.8%5.7%5.9%0.835.8%30.22%116%
REIT - IND - SOILBUILD BUSINESS SPACE0.7100.0000.0%0.0598.3%7.8%6.8%1.035.4%20.53%121%
REIT - IND - VIVA0.9250.0000.0%0.0707.6%7.9%6.1%1.136.4%19.72%125%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Mall2.1400.0200.9%0.1155.4%5.6%5.3%1.126.4%24.27%101%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Retail China1.585-0.005-0.3%0.1056.6%7.2%7.7%0.830.9%19.28%86%
REIT - RET - Fortune9.1200.0600.7%0.4925.4%6.4%5.1%0.727.7%23.53%106%
REIT - RET - Frasers Centerpoint2.1100.0000.0%0.1185.6%5.5%4.9%1.128.8%25.11%113%
REIT - RET - Lippo Malls Indonesia 0.4300.0000.0%0.0368.3%9.9%8.1%0.928.4%13.96%103%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Commercial1.5450.0000.0%0.0895.8%5.4%4.6%1.135.6%28.21%124%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Greater China1.1150.0000.0%0.0736.6%6.4%6.3%0.837.1%26.05%104%
REIT - RET - SPH0.9950.0000.0%0.0555.5%5.7%4.8%1.023.5%20.63%116%
REIT - RET - StarHill Global0.7500.0000.0%0.0486.4%9.4%6.9%0.832.7%17.35%92%
REIT - RET - Suntec1.8750.0050.3%0.1005.3%4.5%4.2%0.833.8%36.64%126%
Services - Sats Svcs4.8500.0200.4%0.1102.3%3.6%3.4%3.70.2%20.73%66%
Services - SIA Engineering3.5000.0000.0%0.1454.1%4.2%4.7%2.8-27.2%16.212%88%
Services - Sing Post1.245-0.005-0.4%0.0635.0%8.2%6.9%7.316.0%12.414%73%
Services - SPH2.780-0.020-0.7%0.1806.5%7.1%6.9%1.09.8%14.816%94%
Services - ST Engineering3.5900.0300.8%0.1604.5%4.4%4.5%4.0-7.2%12.817%99%
Services - Vicom5.6600.0100.2%0.2704.8%6.7%6.2%3.5-53.9%10.619%77%
Tech - Venture Corp15.8100.0500.3%0.5003.2%1.7%3.0%2.4-9.4%38.59%105%
Telco - M11.785-0.005-0.3%0.1116.2%4.2%9.0%3.233.9%7.51%69%
Telco - Singtel3.7500.0100.3%0.1754.7%5.4%6.5%2.313.9%12.23%72%
Telco - Starhub2.5900.0000.0%0.1606.2%4.9%8.3%13.527.0%9.14%74%
Utilities - Ausnet Services1.8300.0050.3%0.1005.5%-2.6%3.3%2.348.7%24.99%164%