NameLast PriceChange%Dividend (SGD)Dividend YldFree Cashflow YldEarnings YldPTBNet Debt/AssetEV/ EBITDA%Cash of Market CapPayout Ratio
Biz Trust - Port - Hutchison (SGD)0.3300.0051.5%0.03410.3%12.7%5.5%0.223.2%11.039%188%
Conglom - Sembcorp Industries3.0500.0200.7%0.1705.6%5.1%14.9%0.7-2.6%3.541%37%
REIT - COM - CapitaCommercial1.7500.0000.0%0.0834.8%4.5%4.1%1.027.8%31.62%115%
REIT - COM - Frasers Comm1.4300.0000.0%0.0966.7%6.7%6.6%0.932.9%23.85%102%
REIT - COM - IREIT GLOBAL0.755-0.005-0.7%0.0587.7%7.7%7.0%1.138.0%21.04%111%
REIT - COM - Keppel1.1900.0000.0%0.0574.8%4.1%3.0%0.829.5%38.37%158%
REIT - COM - Manulife US (USD)0.8100.0151.9%0.0617.6%3.5%2.6%0.934.2%45.05%293%
REIT - COM - OUE0.6100.0152.5%0.0467.5%8.5%6.7%0.433.6%26.43%112%
REIT - DAT - Keppel DC1.3700.0100.7%0.0725.3%3.9%4.7%1.432.6%36.26%113%
REIT - HEA - First1.220-0.020-1.6%0.0867.0%5.5%6.0%1.132.4%26.82%118%
REIT - HEA - Parkway Life2.680-0.010-0.4%0.1324.9%4.1%4.9%1.533.4%30.94%101%
REIT - HOS - Ascendas0.8050.0000.0%0.0577.1%6.0%7.1%0.827.1%21.410%100%
REIT - HOS - ASCOTT1.0900.0000.0%0.0645.9%5.3%6.3%0.835.4%33.98%93%
REIT - HOS - CDL1.5500.0000.0%0.0976.2%6.3%4.7%1.033.9%24.84%133%
REIT - HOS - Far East0.630-0.005-0.8%0.0386.0%1.6%1.6%0.732.9%108.51%362%
REIT - HOS - OUE0.7200.0202.9%0.0527.2%8.2%5.8%0.936.8%19.62%125%
REIT - IND - AIMS AMP Capital1.4200.0000.0%0.1007.0%8.0%7.6%1.035.7%19.71%93%
REIT - IND - Ascendas2.560-0.040-1.5%0.1626.3%3.8%5.9%1.132.6%25.90%108%
REIT - IND - Ascendas India1.120-0.030-2.6%0.0524.6%5.5%6.5%1.025.2%15.06%71%
REIT - IND - Cache0.735-0.010-1.3%0.0648.7%8.1%7.3%1.035.0%19.22%118%
REIT - IND - ESR0.495-0.005-1.0%0.0397.8%5.1%6.2%0.833.3%33.61%125%
REIT - IND - Frasers Logistics and Industrial Trust1.060-0.020-1.9%0.0706.6%8.1%7.5%1.226.2%16.33%88%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Ind1.960-0.020-1.0%0.1206.1%5.4%5.4%1.330.4%24.81%113%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Log1.2500.0100.8%0.0756.0%4.8%4.9%1.034.1%33.02%123%
REIT - IND - Sabana0.4000.0000.0%0.0338.3%7.4%6.8%0.736.8%24.82%121%
REIT - IND - SOILBUILD BUSINESS SPACE0.5950.0050.8%0.0559.3%7.9%8.4%0.939.1%22.12%110%
REIT - IND - VIVA0.8950.0050.6%0.0707.9%8.2%6.3%1.136.4%19.32%125%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Mall2.120-0.010-0.5%0.1125.3%5.0%5.4%1.024.0%26.65%98%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Retail China1.4100.0000.0%0.1067.5%7.4%7.9%0.729.3%19.38%95%
REIT - RET - Fortune (HKD)9.4000.1001.1%0.4925.2%6.2%4.9%0.727.7%23.93%106%
REIT - RET - Frasers Centerpoint2.240-0.010-0.4%0.1225.4%5.2%4.8%1.128.7%26.61%114%
REIT - RET - Lippo Malls Indonesia 0.270-0.005-1.8%0.02910.9%11.1%12.3%0.630.2%14.99%88%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Commercial1.6200.0000.0%0.0915.6%5.4%5.3%1.133.7%27.61%106%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Greater China1.110-0.030-2.6%0.0756.7%6.4%6.3%0.837.1%25.95%106%
REIT - RET - SPH0.995-0.005-0.5%0.0555.6%5.3%4.8%1.023.4%23.22%115%
REIT - RET - StarHill Global0.7050.0000.0%0.0446.2%6.3%6.8%0.833.4%26.64%91%
REIT - RET - Suntec1.840-0.020-1.1%0.0995.4%4.5%4.3%0.833.8%36.24%125%
Services - Sats Svcs5.060-0.040-0.8%0.1102.2%3.5%3.3%3.90.2%21.62%66%
Services - SIA Engineering2.900-0.020-0.7%0.1455.0%5.0%5.7%2.3-27.2%13.015%88%
Services - Sing Post1.1000.0201.9%0.0635.7%9.2%7.8%6.416.0%11.016%73%
Services - SPH2.8200.0301.1%0.1103.9%5.3%7.8%1.019.4%23.77%50%
Services - ST Engineering3.5100.0200.6%0.1604.6%4.5%4.6%3.9-7.2%12.517%99%
Services - Vicom6.1000.0000.0%0.3605.9%5.5%5.1%3.5-59.8%12.720%116%
Tech - Venture Corp17.4500.3602.1%0.6003.4%8.6%7.8%2.2-23.2%9.116%44%
Telco - M11.6300.0000.0%0.1116.8%4.6%9.9%2.933.9%7.01%69%
Telco - Singtel3.1600.0100.3%0.1755.5%7.0%6.8%1.620.4%10.31%82%
Telco - Starhub1.670-0.030-1.8%0.1609.6%5.2%8.6%5.726.9%6.112%111%
Utilities - Ausnet Services0.0000.0000.0%0.1006.4%-3.0%3.9%0.048.7%10.010%164%