NameLast PriceChange%Dividend (SGD)Dividend YldFree Cashflow YldEarnings YldPTBNet Debt/AssetEV/ EBITDA%Cash of Market CapPayout Ratio
Biz Trust - Port - Hutchison (SGD)0.5700.0101.8%0.05910.3%7.3%11.2%0.424.2%13.622%91%
Conglom - Sembcorp Industries3.120-0.010-0.3%0.1705.4%5.0%14.6%0.8-2.6%3.640%37%
REIT - COM - CapitaCommercial1.5350.0050.3%0.0966.2%4.6%5.4%0.830.7%33.44%115%
REIT - COM - Frasers Comm1.2600.0050.4%0.0977.7%7.7%7.6%0.832.5%21.67%101%
REIT - COM - IREIT GLOBAL0.7200.0000.0%0.0638.8%8.0%7.2%1.137.0%20.37%122%
REIT - COM - Keppel1.0250.0050.5%0.0636.1%5.2%4.7%0.729.2%31.58%130%
REIT - COM - OUE0.6800.0000.0%0.0405.9%7.6%6.0%0.532.6%27.43%97%
REIT - DAT - Keppel DC1.2050.0050.4%0.0675.5%4.4%5.3%1.210.8%25.622%105%
REIT - HEA - First1.3200.0100.8%0.0856.4%6.4%7.3%1.128.2%21.63%87%
REIT - HEA - Parkway Life2.4800.0301.2%0.1214.9%4.4%5.3%1.331.5%28.85%93%
REIT - HOS - Ascendas0.7550.0050.7%0.0668.7%4.8%4.2%0.824.7%30.48%207%
REIT - HOS - ASCOTT1.0700.0050.5%0.0787.3%7.0%8.4%0.635.8%28.18%87%
REIT - HOS - CDL1.395-0.005-0.4%0.1007.2%7.0%5.2%0.933.9%23.34%137%
REIT - HOS - Far East0.585-0.005-0.8%0.0467.9%1.7%1.8%0.630.7%101.92%447%
REIT - HOS - OUE0.6900.0101.5%0.0446.4%11.5%8.1%0.840.6%16.43%79%
REIT - IND - AIMS AMP Capital1.3800.0100.7%0.1108.0%8.5%10.1%0.932.2%18.11%79%
REIT - IND - Ascendas2.5200.0100.4%0.1576.2%4.9%5.3%1.133.8%21.70%119%
REIT - IND - Ascendas India1.090-0.015-1.4%0.0555.0%5.7%6.8%1.120.6%13.28%74%
REIT - IND - Cache0.8300.0050.6%0.0759.0%8.4%7.7%1.141.9%20.42%116%
REIT - IND - Cambridge0.5750.0000.0%0.0406.9%6.5%7.1%0.937.0%25.80%98%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Ind1.7450.0452.6%0.1146.5%6.8%6.1%1.227.8%19.02%107%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Log1.0850.0050.5%0.0706.4%7.8%7.0%0.837.1%20.83%92%
REIT - IND - Sabana0.4800.0204.3%0.0357.3%5.6%5.8%0.941.9%32.92%125%
REIT - IND - SOILBUILD BUSINESS SPACE0.6500.0000.0%0.0639.7%8.6%7.4%0.935.1%19.44%130%
REIT - IND - VIVA0.7850.0000.0%0.0709.0%9.3%7.1%0.936.4%17.82%125%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Mall1.9550.0100.5%0.1155.9%6.1%5.8%1.026.4%22.78%101%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Retail China1.4300.0100.7%0.0946.6%8.1%8.7%0.731.9%18.010%75%
REIT - RET - Fortune8.7500.0000.0%0.4925.6%6.7%5.3%0.727.7%22.94%106%
REIT - RET - Frasers Centerpoint2.0600.0201.0%0.1175.7%5.7%5.1%1.128.1%24.21%111%
REIT - RET - Lippo Malls Indonesia 0.3950.0051.3%0.0338.4%10.8%8.8%0.931.5%13.47%95%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Commercial1.5000.0100.7%0.0875.8%4.4%3.3%1.136.7%35.11%177%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Greater China0.980-0.005-0.5%0.0717.3%9.2%8.0%0.838.2%19.35%91%
REIT - RET - SPH0.9700.0050.5%0.0555.7%5.9%4.9%1.023.5%20.23%116%
REIT - RET - StarHill Global0.7500.0000.0%0.0506.7%9.4%6.9%0.832.4%17.35%97%
REIT - RET - Suntec1.7700.0100.6%0.0915.1%4.8%4.6%0.834.7%35.34%112%
Services - Sats Svcs4.8200.1102.3%0.1102.3%3.6%3.5%3.70.2%20.63%66%
Services - SIA Engineering3.6600.0000.0%0.1454.0%4.0%4.5%2.9-27.2%17.012%88%
Services - Sing Post1.320-0.005-0.4%0.0634.7%7.7%6.5%7.716.0%13.013%73%
Services - SPH3.560-0.010-0.3%0.1805.1%5.5%5.4%1.39.8%18.413%94%
Services - ST Engineering3.6800.0401.1%0.1604.3%4.3%4.4%4.1-7.2%13.216%99%
Services - Vicom5.7500.0000.0%0.2704.7%6.6%6.1%3.5-53.9%10.818%77%
Tech - Venture Corp11.2900.1301.2%0.5004.4%2.3%4.2%1.7-9.4%26.913%105%
Telco - M12.1700.0100.5%0.1295.9%3.4%7.4%3.933.9%8.81%80%
Telco - Singtel3.9100.0200.5%0.1754.5%5.2%6.3%2.413.9%12.73%72%
Telco - Starhub2.8800.0200.7%0.2006.9%4.4%7.5%15.027.0%10.13%93%
Utilities - Ausnet Services1.7900.0000.0%0.1005.6%-2.7%3.4%2.248.7%24.59%164%