NameLast PriceChange%Dividend (SGD)Dividend YldFree Cashflow YldEarnings YldPTBNet Debt/AssetEV/ EBITDA%Cash of Market CapPayout Ratio
Biz Trust - Port - Hutchison (SGD)0.5700.0000.0%0.05910.3%7.3%11.2%0.424.2%13.622%91%
Conglom - Sembcorp Industries3.0900.0200.7%0.1705.5%5.1%14.8%0.8-2.6%3.541%37%
REIT - COM - CapitaCommercial1.6300.0100.6%0.0965.9%4.3%5.1%0.931.7%35.12%115%
REIT - COM - Frasers Comm1.3350.0100.8%0.1007.5%7.3%7.2%0.832.9%22.66%104%
REIT - COM - IREIT GLOBAL0.7350.0000.0%0.0638.6%7.8%7.1%1.137.0%20.57%122%
REIT - COM - Keppel1.0550.0050.5%0.0585.5%5.1%4.6%0.729.2%32.18%120%
REIT - COM - OUE0.7000.0050.7%0.0405.7%7.4%5.9%0.532.6%27.83%97%
REIT - DAT - Keppel DC1.2300.0100.8%0.0675.4%4.3%5.2%1.310.8%26.022%105%
REIT - HEA - First1.340-0.015-1.1%0.0856.3%6.3%7.2%1.228.2%21.83%87%
REIT - HEA - Parkway Life2.5500.0000.0%0.1214.8%4.3%5.1%1.431.5%29.45%93%
REIT - HOS - Ascendas0.7700.0000.0%0.0668.5%4.7%4.1%0.824.7%30.87%207%
REIT - HOS - ASCOTT1.090-0.005-0.5%0.0605.5%6.9%8.2%0.736.8%28.79%67%
REIT - HOS - CDL1.4850.0151.0%0.1006.7%6.6%4.9%0.933.9%24.24%137%
REIT - HOS - Far East0.605-0.005-0.8%0.0467.7%1.7%1.7%0.630.7%103.91%447%
REIT - HOS - OUE0.7100.0000.0%0.0446.2%11.2%7.8%0.840.6%16.73%79%
REIT - IND - AIMS AMP Capital1.4000.0050.4%0.1107.9%8.4%10.0%0.932.2%18.21%79%
REIT - IND - Ascendas2.5700.0100.4%0.1576.1%4.8%5.2%1.233.8%22.00%119%
REIT - IND - Ascendas India1.1300.0000.0%0.0554.9%5.5%6.5%1.120.6%13.68%74%
REIT - IND - Cache0.8850.0151.7%0.0728.1%7.8%7.2%1.141.9%21.22%113%
REIT - IND - Cambridge0.575-0.005-0.9%0.0406.9%6.5%7.1%0.937.0%25.80%98%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Ind1.800-0.010-0.6%0.1146.3%6.6%5.9%1.327.8%19.42%107%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Log1.1200.0000.0%0.0706.2%7.5%6.7%0.837.1%21.13%92%
REIT - IND - Sabana0.4700.0102.2%0.0357.4%5.7%6.0%0.941.9%32.52%125%
REIT - IND - SOILBUILD BUSINESS SPACE0.6600.0050.8%0.0639.5%8.4%7.3%0.935.1%19.64%130%
REIT - IND - VIVA0.8150.0050.6%0.0708.6%9.0%6.9%1.036.4%18.22%125%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Mall2.000-0.010-0.5%0.1155.7%6.0%5.7%1.026.4%23.18%101%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Retail China1.5150.0352.4%0.1107.2%7.5%8.1%0.831.2%18.810%90%
REIT - RET - Fortune8.870-0.030-0.3%0.4925.6%6.6%5.2%0.727.7%23.13%106%
REIT - RET - Frasers Centerpoint2.080-0.040-1.9%0.1175.6%5.6%5.0%1.128.1%24.31%111%
REIT - RET - Lippo Malls Indonesia 0.4050.0000.0%0.0338.1%10.5%8.6%1.031.5%13.67%95%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Commercial1.560-0.010-0.6%0.0875.6%4.2%3.2%1.236.7%36.01%177%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Greater China1.0400.0000.0%0.0716.8%8.7%7.5%0.838.2%19.95%91%
REIT - RET - SPH0.975-0.005-0.5%0.0555.6%5.8%4.9%1.023.5%20.33%116%
REIT - RET - StarHill Global0.765-0.005-0.6%0.0506.6%9.2%6.8%0.832.4%17.55%97%
REIT - RET - Suntec1.7600.0050.3%0.0915.1%4.9%4.6%0.834.7%35.24%112%
Services - Sats Svcs4.8800.0000.0%0.1102.3%3.6%3.4%3.80.2%20.83%66%
Services - SIA Engineering3.7000.0300.8%0.1453.9%4.0%4.5%2.9-27.2%17.212%88%
Services - Sing Post1.3650.0050.4%0.0634.6%7.4%6.3%8.016.0%13.513%73%
Services - SPH3.4000.0300.9%0.1805.3%5.8%5.6%1.39.8%17.713%94%
Services - ST Engineering3.7900.0100.3%0.1604.2%4.2%4.3%4.2-7.2%13.616%99%
Services - Vicom5.8000.0000.0%0.2704.7%6.5%6.1%3.6-53.9%10.918%77%
Tech - Venture Corp11.700-0.300-2.5%0.5004.3%2.3%4.1%1.7-9.4%28.012%105%
Telco - M12.0400.0100.5%0.1296.3%3.7%7.9%3.733.9%8.41%80%
Telco - Singtel3.730-0.010-0.3%0.1754.7%5.5%6.6%2.313.9%12.23%72%
Telco - Starhub2.7800.0200.7%0.2007.2%4.5%7.8%14.527.0%9.74%93%
Utilities - Ausnet Services1.8000.0352.0%0.1005.6%-2.6%3.4%2.248.7%24.69%164%