NameLast PriceChange%Dividend (SGD)Dividend YldFree Cashflow YldEarnings YldPTBNet Debt/AssetEV/ EBITDA%Cash of Market CapPayout Ratio
Biz Trust - Port - Hutchison (SGD)0.6150.0203.4%0.0599.5%6.8%10.4%0.424.2%14.220%91%
Conglom - Sembcorp Industries2.9100.0401.4%0.1705.8%5.4%15.7%0.7-2.6%3.343%37%
REIT - COM - CapitaCommercial1.5650.0151.0%0.0895.7%5.1%4.9%1.131.6%22.72%114%
REIT - COM - Frasers Comm1.2700.0000.0%0.0977.6%7.7%7.6%0.832.3%21.67%101%
REIT - COM - IREIT GLOBAL0.7200.0000.0%0.0648.8%8.0%7.2%1.137.1%20.27%122%
REIT - COM - Keppel1.0550.0050.5%0.0646.1%7.5%4.4%0.841.2%25.38%138%
REIT - COM - OUE0.6900.0050.7%0.0537.7%17.9%5.2%0.437.2%13.63%146%
REIT - DAT - Keppel DC1.2500.0050.4%0.0675.3%4.2%6.2%1.428.2%26.33%87%
REIT - HEA - First1.315-0.005-0.4%0.0856.4%6.2%5.8%1.128.5%22.14%111%
REIT - HEA - Parkway Life2.4400.0602.5%0.1204.9%5.2%5.2%1.325.6%23.414%94%
REIT - HOS - Ascendas0.7100.0000.0%0.0527.3%5.1%4.5%0.724.7%29.28%163%
REIT - HOS - ASCOTT1.160-0.005-0.4%0.0806.9%5.2%5.2%0.736.9%30.99%133%
REIT - HOS - CDL1.3400.0000.0%0.0987.3%8.7%6.7%0.833.9%16.85%108%
REIT - HOS - Far East0.6000.0000.0%0.0467.7%1.7%1.7%0.630.7%103.42%447%
REIT - HOS - OUE0.6500.0050.8%0.0446.8%12.2%8.6%0.740.6%15.93%79%
REIT - IND - AIMS AMP Capital1.310-0.025-1.9%0.1108.4%8.9%10.6%0.932.2%17.51%79%
REIT - IND - Ascendas2.4000.0100.4%0.1576.5%5.1%5.5%1.133.8%21.00%119%
REIT - IND - Ascendas India1.0700.0050.5%0.0555.1%5.9%6.9%1.120.6%13.09%74%
REIT - IND - Cache0.8100.0000.0%0.0749.1%10.1%7.4%1.040.1%16.51%124%
REIT - IND - Cambridge0.5350.0000.0%0.0397.4%11.5%7.9%0.835.6%15.22%94%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Ind1.655-0.005-0.3%0.1146.9%7.1%6.4%1.226.5%17.92%107%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Log1.020-0.005-0.5%0.0706.8%8.3%7.4%0.937.7%19.54%92%
REIT - IND - Sabana0.5200.0000.0%0.0489.2%18.5%10.9%0.640.3%11.52%85%
REIT - IND - SOILBUILD BUSINESS SPACE0.6500.0050.8%0.0568.6%8.6%7.0%0.833.0%19.33%123%
REIT - IND - VIVA0.7600.0000.0%0.0729.5%9.0%5.8%0.938.1%15.62%165%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Mall1.9700.0100.5%0.1115.6%4.7%5.7%1.026.7%23.18%99%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Retail China1.3900.0000.0%0.0946.8%8.4%9.0%0.731.9%17.711%75%
REIT - RET - Fortune9.2000.0000.0%0.4965.4%6.4%6.7%0.727.7%23.44%80%
REIT - RET - Frasers Centerpoint1.9750.0251.3%0.1175.9%5.9%5.3%1.028.1%23.41%111%
REIT - RET - Lippo Malls Indonesia 0.3750.0051.4%0.0338.8%11.3%9.2%0.931.5%13.07%95%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Commercial1.450-0.010-0.7%0.0825.7%4.5%3.4%1.136.7%34.41%167%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Greater China0.9650.0000.0%0.0727.5%9.5%8.2%0.836.5%18.38%92%
REIT - RET - SPH0.9600.0000.0%0.0555.7%5.9%4.9%1.023.5%20.13%116%
REIT - RET - StarHill Global0.7550.0050.7%0.0526.9%9.3%6.9%0.832.2%17.35%100%
REIT - RET - Suntec1.710-0.005-0.3%0.0965.6%4.4%5.4%0.832.6%31.48%103%
Services - Sats Svcs4.7300.0100.2%0.1102.3%3.7%3.5%3.60.2%20.23%66%
Services - SIA Engineering3.4200.0100.3%0.1454.2%4.3%4.8%2.7-27.2%15.813%88%
Services - Sing Post1.4600.0000.0%0.0634.3%7.0%5.9%8.516.0%14.312%73%
Services - SPH3.6700.0401.1%0.1804.9%5.4%5.2%1.49.8%18.912%94%
Services - ST Engineering3.3800.0200.6%0.1604.7%4.7%4.8%3.7-7.2%12.118%99%
Services - Vicom5.7100.0000.0%0.2704.7%6.6%6.2%3.5-53.9%10.718%77%
Tech - Venture Corp9.860-0.030-0.3%0.5005.1%2.7%4.8%1.5-9.4%23.214%105%
Telco - M12.0400.0201.0%0.1537.5%5.5%9.3%3.831.5%9.41%81%
Telco - Singtel3.7900.0000.0%0.1754.6%5.4%6.5%2.313.9%12.33%72%
Telco - Starhub2.9500.0000.0%0.2006.8%4.3%7.3%15.427.0%10.33%93%
Utilities - Ausnet Services1.5650.0251.6%0.1006.4%-3.0%3.9%1.948.7%22.710%164%