NameLast PriceChange%Dividend (SGD)Dividend YldFree Cashflow YldEarnings YldPTBNet Debt/AssetEV/ EBITDA%Cash of Market CapPayout Ratio
Biz Trust - Port - Hutchison (SGD)0.545-0.005-0.9%0.0458.3%7.2%11.1%0.424.2%13.722%75%
Conglom - Sembcorp Industries3.020-0.020-0.7%0.1705.6%5.2%15.1%0.7-2.6%3.542%37%
REIT - COM - CapitaCommercial1.870-0.030-1.6%0.0814.3%3.1%3.7%1.215.0%37.813%118%
REIT - COM - Frasers Comm1.420-0.020-1.4%0.0976.8%6.9%6.8%0.932.9%23.45%101%
REIT - COM - IREIT GLOBAL0.760-0.005-0.7%0.0587.6%7.5%6.8%1.238.9%21.35%111%
REIT - COM - Keppel1.2500.0100.8%0.0564.5%4.3%3.9%0.828.8%35.77%116%
REIT - COM - OUE0.7250.0050.7%0.0466.3%7.1%5.7%0.533.6%28.73%112%
REIT - DAT - Keppel DC1.4300.0100.7%0.0704.9%3.7%4.5%1.522.7%32.97%109%
REIT - HEA - First1.4100.0201.4%0.0866.1%5.9%6.8%1.228.2%22.83%89%
REIT - HEA - Parkway Life2.9200.0301.0%0.1324.5%3.7%4.5%1.633.4%33.04%101%
REIT - HOS - Ascendas0.855-0.005-0.6%0.0576.6%5.6%6.7%0.927.1%22.39%100%
REIT - HOS - ASCOTT1.2100.0201.7%0.0605.0%6.2%7.4%0.736.8%30.38%67%
REIT - HOS - CDL1.6600.0000.0%0.0975.8%5.9%4.4%1.033.9%26.04%133%
REIT - HOS - Far East0.7150.0101.4%0.0375.2%1.4%1.5%0.832.9%117.01%358%
REIT - HOS - OUE0.8400.0050.6%0.0526.2%7.0%4.9%1.136.8%21.62%125%
REIT - IND - AIMS AMP Capital1.3600.0000.0%0.1007.4%8.4%7.9%1.035.7%19.21%93%
REIT - IND - Ascendas2.680-0.010-0.4%0.1626.1%3.6%5.6%1.232.6%26.70%108%
REIT - IND - Ascendas India1.140-0.010-0.9%0.0524.6%5.4%6.4%1.025.2%15.25%71%
REIT - IND - Cache0.8450.0000.0%0.0617.2%6.9%6.4%1.341.9%22.91%113%
REIT - IND - ESR0.5600.0000.0%0.0396.9%6.7%7.3%0.937.5%25.50%95%
REIT - IND - Frasers Logistics and Industrial Trust1.1400.0100.9%0.0706.2%7.5%7.0%1.326.2%17.23%88%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Ind2.0200.0000.0%0.1205.9%5.5%5.5%1.428.8%23.61%108%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Log1.3200.0000.0%0.0755.7%5.3%5.8%1.132.0%27.72%99%
REIT - IND - Sabana0.390-0.015-3.7%0.0328.1%6.9%7.2%0.734.7%26.52%113%
REIT - IND - SOILBUILD BUSINESS SPACE0.6650.0152.3%0.0558.2%8.4%7.3%0.935.4%19.74%113%
REIT - IND - VIVA0.9550.0101.1%0.0707.4%7.6%5.9%1.236.4%20.12%125%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Mall2.1200.0000.0%0.1155.4%5.7%5.4%1.126.4%24.17%101%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Retail China1.6000.0000.0%0.0955.9%7.0%7.5%0.831.0%19.78%79%
REIT - RET - Fortune9.6400.1501.6%0.4925.1%6.1%4.8%0.727.7%24.33%106%
REIT - RET - Frasers Centerpoint2.2000.0100.5%0.1185.4%5.3%4.9%1.128.8%25.91%110%
REIT - RET - Lippo Malls Indonesia 0.4150.0000.0%0.0368.6%10.2%8.4%0.928.4%13.66%103%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Commercial1.6300.0100.6%0.0905.5%5.1%4.4%1.235.6%29.31%125%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Greater China1.1900.0000.0%0.0756.3%6.0%5.9%0.937.1%27.04%106%
REIT - RET - SPH1.0500.0101.0%0.0555.3%5.1%4.6%1.123.4%24.12%115%
REIT - RET - StarHill Global0.7700.0101.3%0.0486.2%9.1%6.7%0.832.7%17.65%93%
REIT - RET - Suntec2.1200.0502.4%0.1004.7%3.9%3.7%0.933.8%39.53%126%
Services - Sats Svcs5.2500.0300.6%0.1102.1%3.3%3.2%4.00.2%22.42%66%
Services - SIA Engineering3.110-0.030-1.0%0.1454.7%4.7%5.3%2.5-27.2%14.114%88%
Services - Sing Post1.260-0.010-0.8%0.0635.0%8.1%6.8%7.416.0%12.514%73%
Services - SPH2.5900.0000.0%0.1104.2%5.8%8.5%1.019.4%22.28%50%
Services - ST Engineering3.190-0.020-0.6%0.1605.0%5.0%5.1%3.5-7.2%11.319%99%
Services - Vicom5.750-0.020-0.3%0.2704.7%6.6%6.1%3.5-53.9%10.818%77%
Tech - Venture Corp20.220-0.110-0.5%0.5002.5%1.3%2.4%3.0-9.4%49.97%105%
Telco - M11.8000.0100.6%0.1116.2%4.2%8.9%3.233.9%7.51%69%
Telco - Singtel3.750-0.020-0.5%0.1754.7%5.4%6.5%2.313.9%12.23%72%
Telco - Starhub2.920-0.010-0.3%0.1605.5%4.3%7.4%15.227.0%10.23%74%
Utilities - Ausnet Services1.920-0.020-1.0%0.1005.2%-2.5%3.2%2.448.7%25.68%164%