NameLast PriceChange%Dividend (SGD)Dividend YldFree Cashflow YldEarnings YldPTBNet Debt/AssetEV/ EBITDA%Cash of Market CapPayout Ratio
Biz Trust - Port - Hutchison (SGD)0.605-0.005-0.8%0.0599.7%6.9%10.6%0.424.2%14.021%91%
Conglom - Sembcorp Industries2.530-0.020-0.8%0.1706.7%6.2%18.0%0.6-2.6%2.950%37%
REIT - COM - CapitaCommercial1.600-0.015-0.9%0.0895.5%5.0%4.8%1.131.6%23.12%114%
REIT - COM - Frasers Comm1.395-0.005-0.4%0.0956.8%7.1%5.1%0.933.1%21.75%133%
REIT - COM - IREIT GLOBAL0.7350.0000.0%0.0648.7%7.8%7.1%1.137.1%20.57%122%
REIT - COM - Keppel1.1100.0050.5%0.0645.8%7.1%4.2%0.941.2%26.07%139%
REIT - COM - OUE0.700-0.010-1.4%0.0537.5%17.6%5.2%0.437.2%13.73%146%
REIT - DAT - Keppel DC1.2200.0050.4%0.0675.5%4.3%6.3%1.327.2%25.74%87%
REIT - HEA - First1.3750.0050.4%0.0856.2%6.0%5.6%1.331.7%23.43%111%
REIT - HEA - Parkway Life2.5700.0401.6%0.1204.7%4.9%5.0%1.425.6%24.413%94%
REIT - HOS - Ascendas0.735-0.005-0.7%0.0527.0%5.0%4.3%0.724.7%29.98%163%
REIT - HOS - ASCOTT1.1400.0050.4%0.0786.8%5.7%5.7%0.636.4%29.510%120%
REIT - HOS - CDL1.4000.0050.4%0.0946.7%8.4%6.5%0.933.9%17.24%104%
REIT - HOS - Far East0.6050.0000.0%0.0467.7%1.7%1.7%0.630.7%103.91%447%
REIT - HOS - OUE0.6850.0000.0%0.0446.4%11.6%8.1%0.840.6%16.33%79%
REIT - IND - AIMS AMP Capital1.4150.0151.1%0.1148.1%8.3%9.8%0.932.2%18.41%82%
REIT - IND - Ascendas2.4800.0000.0%0.1546.2%5.2%5.6%1.136.5%21.21%110%
REIT - IND - Ascendas India1.0700.0100.9%0.0555.1%5.9%6.9%1.120.6%13.09%74%
REIT - IND - Cache0.910-0.020-2.2%0.0808.7%9.1%6.6%1.038.5%17.51%133%
REIT - IND - Cambridge0.5450.0000.0%0.0458.3%11.2%7.7%0.836.4%15.50%107%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Ind1.7600.0201.1%0.1146.5%6.7%6.0%1.226.5%18.82%107%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Log1.0800.0000.0%0.0706.4%7.8%7.0%0.937.7%20.23%92%
REIT - IND - Sabana0.5250.0051.0%0.0499.4%18.3%10.8%0.639.8%11.52%87%
REIT - IND - SOILBUILD BUSINESS SPACE0.7150.0202.9%0.0638.8%8.6%7.0%0.933.3%18.73%125%
REIT - IND - VIVA0.785-0.005-0.6%0.0698.8%10.0%6.4%0.934.2%13.98%137%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Mall2.1600.0200.9%0.1105.1%4.4%5.4%1.126.0%24.18%95%
REIT - RET - CapitaRetailChina1.6300.0251.6%0.1096.7%7.4%7.9%0.824.5%16.97%84%
REIT - RET - Fortune9.730-0.140-1.4%0.4965.1%6.1%6.4%0.727.7%24.34%80%
REIT - RET - Frasers Centerpoint2.1500.0200.9%0.1185.5%5.8%5.1%1.127.6%22.31%108%
REIT - RET - Lippo Malls Indonesia 0.3750.0051.4%0.0338.8%11.3%9.2%0.931.5%13.07%95%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Commercial1.6000.0100.6%0.0815.1%5.5%4.1%1.233.6%26.12%123%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Greater China1.1100.0050.5%0.0756.8%8.2%7.1%0.936.0%19.97%96%
REIT - RET - SPH0.9850.0000.0%0.0555.6%5.7%4.7%1.023.4%20.73%119%
REIT - RET - StarHill Global0.8150.0000.0%0.0536.5%8.6%6.4%0.932.4%18.24%102%
REIT - RET - Suntec1.7200.0201.2%0.1015.9%4.4%5.5%0.830.9%30.610%107%
Services - Sats Svcs4.950-0.020-0.4%0.1102.2%3.5%3.4%3.80.2%21.13%66%
Services - SIA Engineering3.7300.0100.3%0.1453.9%3.9%4.4%3.0-27.2%17.412%88%
Services - Sing Post1.465-0.005-0.3%0.0634.3%6.9%5.9%8.616.0%14.412%73%
Services - SPH3.8100.0100.3%0.2005.2%6.7%6.1%1.411.1%16.010%86%
Services - ST Engineering3.250-0.020-0.6%0.1604.9%4.9%5.0%3.6-7.2%11.618%99%
Services - Vicom5.710-0.010-0.2%0.2704.7%6.6%6.2%3.5-53.9%10.718%77%
Tech - Venture Corp8.990-0.070-0.8%0.5005.6%2.9%5.3%1.3-9.4%21.016%105%
Telco - M12.3700.0000.0%0.1536.5%4.7%8.0%4.431.5%10.70%81%
Telco - Singtel4.0000.0100.3%0.1584.0%5.1%6.1%2.513.9%13.03%65%
Telco - Starhub3.4300.0100.3%0.2005.8%3.7%6.3%17.927.0%11.83%93%
Utilities - Ausnet Services1.690-0.005-0.3%0.1005.9%-2.8%3.6%2.148.7%23.79%164%